Executive Producer
Larry J. Franco
Original Music Composer
Harald Kloser
Music Editor
Harald Kloser
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Line Producer
William Clevinger
Stunt Double
Jennifer Caputo
Co-Producer
John Michael Elfers
Sound Designer
Ryan Stevens Harris
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ryan Stevens Harris
Colorist
Ryan Stevens Harris
Assistant Editor
Kern Saxton
Stunt Double
Alice Rietveld
Music Editor
Thomas Schobel
Art Direction
Thymaya Payne
Associate Producer
Duane Journey
Camera Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Script Supervisor
Kimberley Roper
Assistant Camera
Mark Colicci
Stunt Coordinator
Jake Mervine
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Darin Heinis
Editor
Sebastian Donnington
Makeup Department Head
Rachel Kooyman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Bucino
Scenic Artist
Beau Van Donkelaar
Camera Operator
Thom Valko
Camera Operator
Robert Lam
Best Boy Electric
Anthony Roldan
First Assistant Camera
Michael Paletta
Makeup Artist
Jessica J. Eisenman
Stunt Double
Mark Miscione
Costume Design
Morgan DeGroff
Costume Supervisor
Areayl Cooper
Property Master
Emmeline Wilks-Dupoise
Production Supervisor
Gwen Field
Location Manager
Gavin Baustian
Production Manager
Travis Berens
Makeup Effects
George Frangadakis
Assistant Editor
Jeremy R. Keller
First Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Hodgman
Director of Photography
Mario Sorrenti
Key Makeup Artist
Laura Morton
Post Production Supervisor
Marcella Ochoa
Key Hair Stylist
Kristen Saia
Production Coordinator
Elliott Michael Smith
Makeup Effects
Damien Zimmerman
Makeup Effects Designer
Andrew Freeman
Production Design
Philipp Haemmerle
Makeup Artist
Alexandra Bodensieck
Hairstylist
Shannon Schotter
Makeup Effects
Alana Schiro
Lighting Design
Lars Beaulieu
Second Assistant Camera
Brandon Boudreaux
First Assistant Camera
Ricardo Escalante
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Hall
Second Assistant Camera
Nicole Kashani
Assistant Camera
Kyle Lackore
Camera Operator
Rich Robles
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jake Schultz
Assistant Editor
Adriana Torres
Assistant Editor
Chris Villa