Executive Producer
Barrie M. Osborne
Director of Photography
Tom Stern
Production Design
Grant Major
Executive Producer
Gerald R. Molen
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Supervising Art Director
Kim Sinclair
Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison
Hairstylist
Paul Pattison
Screenplay
Dean Georgaris
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kelley Smith-Wait
Associate Producer
Kenneth Atchity
Associate Producer
Chi-Li Wong
Rigging Gaffer
Jamie Couper
Second Assistant Director
Betty Fotofili
Art Direction
Andy McLaren
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Poppleton
First Assistant Director
Hamish McFarlane
Third Assistant Director
Matt Johnston
Costume Design
Amanda Neale
Storyboard Artist
Warren Mahy
Executive Producer
Randy Greenberg
Associate Producer
Tom Hern
Art Direction
Robert Bavin
Conceptual Design
Liam Beck
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Production Manager
Leiki Veskimets
Art Department Coordinator
Janelle Hope
Camera Operator
Rob Marsh
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Rhonda C. Gunner
Production Coordinator
Andrew Cochrane
Unit Publicist
Moira Houlihan
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raymond Chen
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Garrad
Second Assistant Director
James Madigan
Production Manager
Simon Ambridge
Dialect Coach
Sarah Shepherd
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adrian De Wet
Assistant Costume Designer
Lucy McLay
Animation Supervisor
Aaron Gilman
Conceptual Design
Henry Fong
Casting Assistant
Simon Ward
Property Master
Tasha Lang
Set Decoration
Amber Richards
Makeup Artist
Jane O'Kane
Camera Operator
Ben Rowsell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Galbraith
Boom Operator
Adnan Taumoepeau
Special Effects Coordinator
Karl Chisholm
Lighting Technician
Reuben Morrison
Boom Operator
Corrin Ellingford
Executive In Charge Of Production
Cate Adams
Digital Intermediate
Jeff Pantaleo
Set Costumer
Sarah Goodhue
Associate Producer
Jie Chen
Associate Producer
Chunzi Wang
Executive Producer
Wayne Wei Jiang
Executive Producer
Ben Erwei Ji
First Assistant Director
Maxine Zhang
First Assistant Director
Joe Nolan
Third Assistant Director
Laura Hutton
Casting Assistant
Monique Hoseason
Third Assistant Director
Jingxuan Chen
Production Coordinator
Rachael McMahon
Script Supervisor
Monique Knight
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth A. Bergman
Dialect Coach
Helen Ashton
Transportation Coordinator
Sharon Ninness
Transportation Co-Captain
Isaac Lane
Translator
Huai Hsuan Huang
Assistant Sound Editor
Allegra De Souza
Location Manager
Peta Sinclair
Location Manager
Gina Deakin
Post Production Consulting
Jessica E. Newman
Assistant Costume Designer
Christina Validakis
Art Department Coordinator
Rose-Marie Salmon
Costume Design
Natalija Kucija
Assistant Costume Designer
Helena Falangus
Casting Assistant
Sarah Hart
Animation
Juan Alejandro Gomez Acosta
Art Direction
Calvin Tsoi
Makeup Artist
Kendal Ferguson
Makeup Supervisor
Michael Krehl
Executive Producer
Chantal Nong Vo
Executive In Charge Of Production
Chantal Nong Vo
Set Designer
Zahra Archer
Set Designer
Alister Baxter
Storyboard Artist
Dylan Coburn
Prop Designer
Mathew Hunkin
Conceptual Design
Robert McKinnon
Set Designer
Brendon Sweeney
Conceptual Design
Filippo Valsecchi
Set Dresser
Gillian West-Walker
Sound Design Assistant
Katie Paterson
Special Effects
Trevor Kiely
Special Effects
Gavin Legge
Special Effects Supervisor
Phil McLaren
Camera Operator
Mike Bhana
Camera Intern
Jonathan Bowes-Onions
Rigging Grip
Nick Chester
Lighting Technician
Oren Graham
First Assistant Camera
Brenden Holster
Lighting Technician
Adam Lewando
Lighting Technician
Luke Ripley
Underwater Director of Photography
Kina Scollay
Stunt Coordinator
Eva Yang
Digital Effects Producer
Zack Weiler
Digital Compositors
Divyansh Mittal
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Marks
Visual Effects
Stephanie Malicdem
Visual Effects Technical Director
Justin Golden
Visual Effects Coordinator
Holly Fung
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Cohan
Visual Effects
Daniele Chindamo
Digital Compositors
Daniel Cairnie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Bold
VFX Supervisor
John L. Anderson
VFX Production Coordinator
Matteo Veglia
Set Designer
Mark Stephen
Production Accountant
Veronica Miller
Transportation Captain
Aaron Gibson
Visual Effects Producer
Ana Ramos Dominguez