Screenplay
Stuart Beattie
Screenstory
Stuart Beattie
Original Music Composer
Johnny Klimek
Original Music Composer
Reinhold Heil
Executive Producer
Kevin Grevioux
Screenstory
Kevin Grevioux
Comic Book
Kevin Grevioux
Producer
Richard S. Wright
Executive Producer
James McQuaide
Visual Effects Supervisor
James McQuaide
Production Design
Michelle McGahey
Property Master
Lisa Brennan
Fight Choreographer
Ray Anthony
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew Plain
Executive Producer
Eric Reid
Director of Photography
Ross Emery
Executive Producer
Matt Berenson
Supervising Art Director
Brian Edmonds
Special Effects Supervisor
Angelo Sahin
Key Makeup Artist
Fiona Rees-Jones
Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Morton
Sound Designer
William Ward
Conceptual Illustrator
Aaron Sims
Costume Supervisor
Katherine Milne
Executive Producer
Troy Lum
Costume Design
Cappi Ireland
Executive Producer
David Kern
Art Direction
Simon McCutcheon
Set Decoration
Vanessa Cerne
Set Decoration
Rolland Pike
Makeup Department Head
Jennifer Lamphee
Steadicam Operator
Peter Stott
ADR Editor
Yulia Akerholt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rangi Sutton
Camera Operator
Calum McFarlane
Sound Effects Editor
Alicia Slusarski
Set Designer
Jenny Hitchcock
Camera Operator
Harry Panagiotidis
First Assistant Editor
Matthew Ozerski
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Ozerski
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Anderson
Music Editor
Craig Beckett
Creature Design
Jerad Marantz
Still Photographer
Ben King
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation
Daniel Fotheringham
Makeup Artist
Louise Coulston
Set Designer
Kristen Anderson
Stunt Double
Gulliver Page
Utility Stunts
Robbie Clissold
Stunt Double
Mark Wickham
Orchestrator
Jessica Wells
Dolly Grip
Chris Hansford
Key Costumer
Barbara Pinn
Stunt Double
Damien Bryson
Key Grip
Glenn Arrowsmith
Visual Effects Producer
Simone Clow
Stunt Coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
Makeup Artist
Zoe Saleeba
First Assistant Director
Charles Rotherham
Art Department Coordinator
Tricia Collins
Art Department Coordinator
Michelle Venutti
Sound Effects Editor
Cameron Grant
Special Effects Coordinator
Melinda Neoh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Deborah Alleck
Visual Effects Editor
Holary Bolger
Visual Effects Editor
Hilary Bolger
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Killick
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kasia Rymar
Rigging Gaffer
Anthony Tulloch
Costume Coordinator
Alison Parker
Assistant Editor
Ben Joss
Title Designer
Daniel Bavell
Script Supervisor
Chris O'Connell
Production Coordinator
Rashmi Salvi
Stunt Double
Craig Brookshaw
Stunt Double
Harley Durst
Stunt Double
Chan Griffin
Stunts
Darin Robert Inkster
Stunt Double
Meagan Ibrahim
Stunt Double
Nicole Downes
Stunt Double
Matthew Campbell