Executive Producer
Francis Ford Coppola
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Unit Production Manager
Barry Opper
Executive Producer
Willi Bär
Unit Production Manager
Tom Luse
Executive Producer
Mario Ohoven
Original Music Composer
Bennett Salvay
Director of Photography
Don E. FauntLeRoy
Executive Producer
Eberhard Kayser
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
First Assistant Director
George Bamber
Executive Producer
Linda Reisman
Supervising Sound Editor
James P. Lay
Foley Supervisor
Richard Partlow
Additional Casting
Angelique Midthunder
Production Design
Steven Legler
First Assistant Editor
Geraud Brisson
Telecine Colorist
Rolando Díaz
Co-Producer
J. Todd Harris
Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Driskell
Assistant Accountant
Dixie Jones
Stunt Double
Elle Alexander
Costume Design
Emae Villalobos
Key Makeup Artist
Rodger Jacobs
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Set Costumer
Barnaby Smyth
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Stunt Coordinator
James M. Churchman
Still Photographer
Gene Page
Sound Editor
Angelo Palazzo
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Scheetz
Property Master
Jerry Blohm
Camera Operator
Michael P. May
Key Hair Stylist
Gunnar Swanson
Script Supervisor
Patricia A. Fullerton
Production Executive
Shannon Lail
Orchestrator
Randy Kerber
Lighting Technician
Shane Buttle
Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Berk
Assistant Location Manager
Burke P. Robinson
CG Supervisor
Todd Sheridan Perry
ADR Recordist
Jeff Gomillion
Art Direction
Kevin Egeland
Set Decoration
Barbara Peterson-Malesci
Art Department Coordinator
Alice Wymer
Greensman
Daniel Williams
Location Scout
Andreas Zachai
Production Illustrator
Brad Parker
Set Dressing Artist
Rex Christensen
Makeup Effects
Roy Ceballos
Post Production Assistant
Michael Matsumoto
Propmaker
James P. Crapser
Scenic Artist
Carla Bailey
Key Set Production Assistant
Joanne Guthrie
Sound Recordist
Joe Foglia
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Arbogast
Utility Stunts
Kurt Hockenberry
Second Second Assistant Director
Mary Kilgannon
Electrician
Thomas M. Allen
Production Coordinator
Leslie Stevens
ADR Supervisor
Tim Bindel
Sound Designer
Charlyn Bernal
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Rosenthal
3D Supervisor
Lisa Lavender
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Ramsey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert W. Morgenroth
Second Assistant Director
Jason Roberts
ADR Editor
Cindy Jo Hinkleman
Makeup Artist
Tim Phoenix
Animal Coordinator
Gloria Winship Ayon
Animal Wrangler
Shane Ayon
Negative Cutter
Rick Downey
Assistant Makeup Artist
Susie Mendez Pfister
Special Effects Technician
Joel P. Blanchard
ADR Mixer
Dylan A. Flores
Assistant Property Master
Graylan Franklin
Foley Recordist
Ron Ruzicka
Additional Visual Effects
Scott Kirvan
Best Boy Grip
Scott Stuart
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Walsh
Post Production Coordinator
Jamie Burris
Location Assistant
Cara Sachse
Art Department Production Assistant
John Burt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Amy R. Trachtman
Key Rigging Grip
Matthew Zeyn
Production Assistant
Marshal Clough
CGI Supervisor
Paul Le Blanc