Costume Design
Isis Mussenden
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Additional Photography
Paul Hughen
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael LaViolette
Director of Photography
Peter Deming
Art Direction
James F. Truesdale
Costume Supervisor
Nancy Au
Executive Producer
Joseph Drake
Executive Producer
Nathan Kahane
Makeup Artist
Michael F. Blake
Production Design
Steve Saklad
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Greg Nicotero
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Sound Designer
Jussi Tegelman
Executive Producer
Joshua Donen
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Howard Berger
Hairstylist
Carol A. O'Connell
Sound Effects Editor
Chris M. Jacobson
Additional Photography
John Frost
First Assistant Editor
Sean Valla
Visual Effects Editor
Sean Valla
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Wayne Toth
Co-Producer
Cristen Carr Strubbe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeppe N. Christensen
Still Photographer
Melissa Moseley
Animation Supervisor
Tom Gibbons
Second Unit Cinematographer
Paul Sanchez
Makeup Department Head
Luisa Abel
Makeup Artist
Michael Germain
Visual Effects Producer
Lars Bartkær
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marti D. Humphrey
ADR & Dubbing
Carin Rogers
Makeup Artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Dialogue Editor
Larry Kemp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Roberto Cappannelli
Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Digital Intermediate
Erik Rogers
Special Effects Makeup Artist
David A. Brooke
CG Supervisor
Russell Darling
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Hutcheon
Music Editor
Thomas Milano
ADR & Dubbing
Ulrika Akander
ADR & Dubbing
Michael J. Benavente
Digital Intermediate
Kamila Baghernejad
Unit Publicist
Will Casey
Hairstylist
Janice Alexander
Construction Coordinator
Steve A. Hagberg
Makeup Artist
Susan Stepanian
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rob Hinderstein
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Aimee Macabeo
Art Department Coordinator
Michael A. Truesdale
Property Master
Ellen Freund
Assistant Art Director
Steven Samanen
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Special Effects Coordinator
Chris Burton
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah M. Bavero
Visual Effects Editor
Jody Fedele
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Hill
Visual Effects Producer
David Kenneth
Visual Effects Producer
Reid Paul
Visual Effects Producer
Dione Wood
Visual Effects Art Director
Ben Vonzastrow
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Grower
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Howey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Kaminar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Schelesny
Stunt Coordinator
Randy James Beckman
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Boyle
Stunt Double
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Double
Anna Mercedes Morris
Utility Stunts
Brandon Beckman
Utility Stunts
Victor Winters-Junco
Assistant Costume Designer
Elaine Perlmann
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Norman Cabrera
Camera Operator
Patrick Rousseau
"A" Camera Operator
Patrick Rousseau
Driver
Grady Allen Bishop
Camera Car
Grady Allen Bishop
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jim Aupperle
First Assistant Director
Michael J. Moore
Utility Stunts
Arturo Dickey
Utility Stunts
Jason Shupe
Second Assistant Director
Giselle Gurza
Stunt Double
Gregg Pittman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
John Wheaton
Stunt Double
Richard Kwon