Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Second Unit Director of Photography
Don Burgess
Production Design
Rick Carter
Costume Design
Joanna Johnston
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Alexander
Director of Photography
Dean Cundey
Second Assistant Director
Cherylanne Martin
Set Decoration
Jackie Carr
Supervising Sound Editor
Charles L. Campbell
Art Direction
William James Teegarden
Foley Recordist
Marilyn Graf
First Assistant Director
Marty P. Ewing
Unit Production Manager
Joan Bradshaw
Co-Producer
Joan Bradshaw
Stunt Coordinator
Walter Scott
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Ralston
Second Unit Director
Ken Ralston
Production Illustrator
Martin A. Kline
First Assistant Editor
Carin-Anne Strohmaier
Makeup Designer
Dick Smith
Makeup Artist
J. Roy Helland
Hairstylist
J. Roy Helland
Set Designer
Lauren E. Polizzi
Production Sound Mixer
William B. Kaplan
Boom Operator
Earl Sampson
Script Supervisor
Anne Rapp
Camera Operator
Raymond Stella
Makeup Artist
Lance Anderson
Prosthetics
Lance Anderson
Assistant Art Director
Paul Sonski
Sound Editor
Albert Gasser
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
First Assistant Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Second Unit Director
Max Kleven
Key Hair Stylist
Susan Germaine
Casting Associate
Donna Ekholdt
Makeup Effects Designer
Jake Garber
Set Dresser
William Kemper Wright
Assistant Costume Designer
Barcie Waite
Prosthetic Supervisor
Kevin Haney
Makeup Supervisor
Kevin Haney
Costume Supervisor
Pamela Wise
Set Designer
Elizabeth Lapp
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Makeup Effects Designer
Scott Oshita
Property Master
John Zemansky
Foley Artist
Kevin Bartnof
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy D'Addario
Assistant Art Director
Lauren Cory
Set Designer
Masako Masuda
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Neilson
Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Still Photographer
Deana Newcomb
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell
ADR Editor
Thomas Whiting
Set Dresser
Bruce Fuselier
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Assistant Property Master
Lee B. Drygas
Animation Supervisor
Wes Takahashi
Greensman
Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Makeup Artist
Michael Mills
Sound Editor
Howard Neiman
Chief Lighting Technician
Mark Walthour
Assistant Art Director
Linda Berger
Assistant Sound Editor
Jerry Edemann
Unit Publicist
Patti Hawn
ADR Supervisor
Larry Singer
Sound Editor
Nils C. Jensen
Makeup Artist
E. Thomas Case
Production Illustrator
David Lowery
Underwater Director of Photography
Jack Cooperman
Set Dresser
Max E. Brehme
Production Coordinator
Jacqueline A. Shea
Art Department Coordinator
Caroline Quinn
Production Illustrator
Tom Cranham
Assistant Production Coordinator
Janine Cavoto
Craft Service
Tim Gonzales
Assistant Location Manager
Richard De Labio
Rigging Gaffer
Patrick Marshall
Key Rigging Grip
Bud Heller
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Costumer
Gilbert S. Hernandez
Set Dresser
Scott W. Leslie
Transportation Captain
Maylon Houston
Assistant Property Master
Daniel R. Bentley
Lighting Technician
Mark Soucie
ADR Editor
Corinne Sessarego
Rigging Grip
Raymond Michels
Assistant Art Director
Erin M. Cummins
Second Assistant Camera
Jolanda R. Wipfli
Camera Loader
Jason Garcia
Hairstylist
Shirley Crawford
Lighting Technician
O'Shana Walker
Construction Coordinator
Jerry Fitzpatrick
Assistant Sound Editor
Angie Luckey
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Chandler
Assistant Editor
Stephen L. Meek
Makeup Artist
Nadege Schoenfeld
Location Manager
Karlene Gallegly
Makeup Artist
Greg Nelson
Lighting Technician
Keith Roverud
Lighting Technician
Ben O. Graham
Lighting Technician
Anthony Wong
Sound Recordist
Mike Boudry
Second Second Assistant Director
Dana J. Kuznetzkoff
Lighting Technician
Edward R. Thompson Jr.
Production Accountant
Kevin Landry
Set Dresser
Steven Jarrard
Lighting Technician
Gary Sneed
Lighting Technician
John Zirbel
Grip
Michael Ronald Heath
Construction Foreman
Richard Bruns
Greensman
Steven M. Miller
Standby Painter
William Solomon
Transportation Co-Captain
Ron Kelley
Foley Recordist
Sandra García
Makeup Effects Designer
John Dods