ADR Supervisor
Michael Payne
Original Music Composer
Graeme Revell
Assistant Editor
Carmel Davies
Additional Editor
Bob Ducsay
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Allard
Production Design
Philip Duffin
Costume Design
Alexis Scott
Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Director of Photography
George Mooradian
Set Costumer
Amy Jean Roberts
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Bryant
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff K. Brunello
Sound Recordist
John Garret Gorman
Sound Mixer
Stephen Tibbo
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Camera Operator
Mike Mickens
Visual Effects Producer
Susan Norkin
Scenic Artist
Rick Curtis
Makeup Department Head
Gina Homan
Set Decoration
Cynthia Epping
Costume Supervisor
Glenn Ralston
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Hanson
Foley Artist
Vince Nicastro
Foley Editor
Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
ADR Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver
Boom Operator
Brent Brewington
Sound Effects Editor
Ann Scibelli
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey R. Whitcher
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Curtis
Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith
Music Editor
Ashley Revell
Sound Effects Editor
Elisabeth Flaum
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Teaney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Perez
Property Master
Angel Acosta
Scenic Artist
Heather Olson
Construction Coordinator
Ray A. Versluys
Construction Foreman
Chuck Smart
Dialogue Editor
Pembrooke Andrews
ADR Editor
Pembrooke Andrews
Dialogue Editor
Jason Lezama
Animation Supervisor
Gina Di Bari
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea D'Amico
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurel Klick
Camera Operator
Jason Hornbeck
Still Photographer
Fred Hayes
Best Boy Electric
Fritz Lindbeck
Transportation Coordinator
William 'Fleet' Eakland
Script Supervisor
Delphine Slezak
Location Manager
Andrew Langton
Associate Editor
Meghan L. Noble
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Lanza
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Key Grip
Sean Patrick Crowell
Digital Producer
Justin Hammond
Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Holtzman
Animation
Robert C. Powers
First Assistant Director
Marco Black
First Assistant "B" Camera
Cullen Lockwood
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Hafter
ADR Mixer
Matthew C. Beville
Digital Compositor
D. Walt Cameron
Electrician
Wayne Wulfenstein
Electrician
Timothy Reynolds
Storyboard Artist
Kevin Farrell
Sound Effects Editor
Rebecca Hanck
Propmaker
Rick Polikowski
Assistant Editor
Dexter Adriano
Color Timer
Gloria Kaiser
Music Supervisor
Carol Sue Baker
Compositor
Michael Pecchia
Boom Operator
George E. Marshall Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Brandon Trost
Key Hair Stylist
Erin Lyons
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael J. Latino
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jillian Glass
Assistant Property Master
Mike Boudreau
ADR Recordist
Chris Staszak
Sound Effects Editor
Bill Fox
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Gillick
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Morris
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brian Giuseppe Morena
Rigging Gaffer
David Blundell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Theo Stephanne
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nick Neino
Aerial Coordinator
Dan Rudert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elaine Essex Thompson
Assistant Editor
Tanya T. Phipps