Executive Producer
Ted Field
Additional Music
Thomas Bartke
Orchestrator
Thomas Bartke
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine
Production Design
Douglas Higgins
Costume Design
Karen L. Matthews
Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Stanbridge
Additional Photography
Jeremy Stanbridge
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Kelly
Co-Producer
Barbara Kelly
Director of Photography
Rene O'Hashi
Executive Producer
David Linde
Original Music Composer
Elia Cmiral
Music Editor
Matt Friedman
Property Master
Wayne McLaughlin
Production Executive
Amy Kaufman
Casting
Amy McIntyre Britt
Casting Assistant
Frank Patton
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
First Assistant Director
Richard Coleman
Assistant Sound Editor
Jay Cheetham
Foley Editor
Dario DiSanto
Art Direction
Patrick Banister
Still Photographer
Shane Harvey
Software Engineer
Berj Bannayan
Set Dresser
David Paul Hewitt White
Costume Supervisor
Debbie Geaghan
Construction Coordinator
Peter Grace
Steadicam Operator
David Crone
Second Unit Director
David Crone
Supervising Music Editor
Mike Flicker
Assistant Costume Designer
Janice MacIsaac
Foley Artist
Maureen Murphy
Transportation Coordinator
Jake Callihoo
Production Manager
Bev White
Construction Foreman
John Beatty
Location Manager
S. Steven Sach
Dolby Consultant
Gene Radzik
Sound Supervisor
Jacqueline Cristianini
Sound Effects Editor
Devan Kraushar
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Sydney Silvert
First Assistant Camera
Sean M. Harding
Dialogue Editor
Brian Campbell
Lead Painter
Franklin Leibel
Costume Set Supervisor
Cindy L. Russell
Makeup Department Head
Fay von Schroeder
Associate Producer
John Mariella
Creature Design
Mike Beaulieu
Music Supervisor
Joe Rangel
Unit Publicist
Michael Hansen
Boom Operator
Donald D. Brown
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kyle Menzies
Art Department Coordinator
Ron Sowden
Standby Painter
John Kobylka
Underwater Camera
Pauline Heaton
Hairstylist
Melina Calogiros
Makeup Artist
Michelle Hrescak
Craft Service
Emily Coutts
Legal Services
Susan H. Bodine
Picture Car Coordinator
Will Sickles
Post Production Supervisor
Ben Brafman
Special Effects Coordinator
Mike Larivee
Transportation Captain
Ryan Steel
Transportation Co-Captain
Rick McLennan
Color Timer
Ricardo Olivero
First Assistant Editor
Amy Flint Catherwood
Best Boy Electric
Chris Madden
Rigging Gaffer
Oliver Hajdu
Production Accountant
Susan Stefanyshyn
Production Coordinator
Andrea Boorman
Sound Designer
Anke Bakker
Supervising Sound Editor
Anke Bakker
Storyboard
Andrea Dietrich
Lead Animator
Paul Anderson
Camera Trainee
Vanessa Andrascik
Storyboard Artist
Jacques Rey
First Assistant Accountant
Debbie Van Dusen
Assistant Property Master
Mark Francis
Key Grip
John Westerlaken
Second Assistant Director
Alexis Hinde
Third Assistant Director
Shelley Cox
Special Effects Technician
Damian Fisher
Property Buyer
Don Anderson
Generator Operator
Kevin O'Leary
Best Boy Grip
Royce Mattice
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Stunt Double
Leanne Buchanan
Assistant Accountant
Karen Bergen
Sound Assistant
Carmen Lavender
Construction Buyer
Chris Reesor
Paint Coordinator
Marko Lytviak
Special Effects Assistant
Darren English
Visual Effects Production Manager
Barbara Mah
Assistant Camera
Wynne Keing
Second Assistant Camera
George Majoros
Assistant Location Manager
Kenneth Meisenbacher
Playback Coordinator
Byron Drinkle
Production Assistant
Lian Anson