Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Gingras
Executive Producer
Peter Block
Original Music Composer
Joseph LoDuca
Director of Photography
Phil Parmet
Costume Design
Deborah Everton
Set Designer
Marisa Frantz
Executive Producer
John Sacchi
Production Sound Mixer
David Brownlow
Production Design
Mark Alan Duran
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Booth
Casting Associate
Sally Allen
Stunt Coordinator
Russell Solberg
Dialogue Editor
Alastair Gray
Casting Assistant
Dominika Posserén
Casting Associate
John Barba
Executive Producer
Alton Walpole
Art Direction
James F. Oberlander
Makeup Effects
William 'Barcode' Rosa
Sound Designer
Tom Bjelic
Editorial Production Assistant
Dustin DellaVecchia
Assistant Hairstylist
Yvette Meely
Set Decoration
Gabrielle Petrissans
Property Master
Bobbi Jo Gonzales
Set Dressing Buyer
Lisanne Scafine
Costume Supervisor
Bren Cook
Creature Design
Danelle Vierkant
Foley Artist
Virginia Storey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Tay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Elliott
Set Costumer
Jesse Trevino
Production Coordinator
Dawn Todd Curfman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Beau Chaput
Set Production Assistant
Andrew P. Aguilar
Key Makeup Artist
Paula Jane Hamilton
Makeup Effects
David A. Brooke
Makeup Effects
Allan B. Holt
Art Department Coordinator
Lyn Gawron
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Zsifkovits
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott Hastings
Visual Effects Supervisor
Noel Hooper
Visual Effects Producer
Christa Tazzeo
Steadicam Operator
Steven G. Fracol
Still Photographer
Lewis Jacobs
Video Assist Operator
Tyler Fletcher
Key Set Costumer
Aleah Ames
Digital Intermediate Producer
Peter Armstrong
First Assistant Editor
Julie Dole
Location Manager
Sam Tischler
Script Supervisor
Gregory Doucette
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chip Byrd
First Assistant "B" Camera
Christopher Norris
Creative Director
Jarik van Sluijs
Second Assistant "B" Camera
James R. Powell
Digital Intermediate
Tavia Charlton
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Charlie Newberry
Assistant Sound Editor
Josh Machado
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Chris Wallace
First Assistant Director
Dennis Crow
Digital Intermediate
Lee Hughes
Electrician
Leonard E. Hoffman
Assistant Sound Editor
James Robb
Travel Coordinator
Janie Elliott
Title Designer
Pamela B. Green
Property Master
Phyllis Detrich
Second Assistant Director
Thom Buckley
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan Eustis
Assistant Property Master
Ester Kim
Set Dresser
Linda R. Gore
Production Assistant
Robert Vertrees
Digital Compositor
Kyle Boylen
Production Accountant
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa
Creative Director
Julio Ferrario
Dolly Grip
Peter Weidenfeller
Second Assistant Accountant
Sean Cardinalli
Casting Assistant
Kiira Arai
Seamstress
Paula Trujillo
Electrician
Ben W. Estrada
Set Painter
RA Arancio-Parrain
Prop Maker
Charles Chesser
Second Second Assistant Director
Marcia Woske
Construction Coordinator
Robin Blagg
Electrician
Matthew Jacobs
Contact Lens Technician
Gina Lovato
Contact Lens Technician
Liza Norris
Prop Maker
Andy Linderkamp
Prop Maker
Abbie D. McCreary
Prop Maker
Zacheriah T. Rheam
Prop Maker
Nathaniel Sandoval
Prop Maker
Travis Stroope
Set Dresser
Robbie Mueller
Set Painter
Ginger Dunhill
Set Painter
William Maloney
Set Painter
Kimberly Murak
Storyboard Artist
Jess Levy
"B" Camera Operator
Vali Valus
Best Boy Electric
Sean Mallon
Electrician
Tone Freshwater
Grip
John Marshall McLeod
Lighting Technician
Richard Pink
Extras Casting
Gwyn Savage
Music Editor
Scott Davidson
Music Programmer
Joshua Mathews
Production Assistant
Julian Duran
Production Assistant
Allison K. LeQuin
Production Assistant
Wendy R. Kennedy
Set Production Assistant
Niki Hossack