Production Design
Alan Gilmore
Costume Design
Lorna Marie Mugan
Screenplay
Michael Petroni
Screenstory
Michael Petroni
Screenplay
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Stambler
Executive Producer
Jo Homewood
Casting Assistant
Simon Higgins
Sound Mixer
Simon J. Willis
Stunt Coordinator
Brendan Condren
Prosthetics
Tristan Versluis
Hair Designer
Orla Carrol
Makeup Designer
Lynn Johnson
Art Direction
Gary McGinty
Production Manager
Ailish Bracken
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strasz
Key Production Assistant
Julia McCarthy
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Aisling Nairn
Stunt Coordinator
Giedrius Nagys
Storyboard Artist
Graeme Callander
Creature Design
Daniel Carrasco
Sound Assistant
Guillaume Beauron
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Byrne
Sound Designer
Matt Yocum
Scenic Artist
Mark Forbes
Costume Supervisor
Rhona McGuirke
Script Supervisor
Silvia Bellitto
Sound Assistant
Ivan Aleksandrov
Animatronics Designer
Vincent Mensink
Third Assistant Director
Ian Adams
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Graeme Haughton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Marcos Sagasta
First Assistant Director
James McGrady
Director of Photography
Khalid Mohtaseb
Makeup Artist
Emma Moffat
Assistant Art Director
Lizzie Osborne
First Assistant Editor
Phoenix Chisholm
Set Decoration
Claire Levinson-Gendler
Stunts
Vladislav Jacukevič
First Assistant Editor
Jackie Jarvis
Assistant Location Manager
Evelyn O’Neill
Fight Choreographer
Jessica Grant
Crowd Assistant Director
Rachel Morgan
Animatronics Supervisor
Rolf te Booij
Stunt Double
Hannah Behan
First Assistant "B" Camera
John McCarthy
Storyboard Artist
Ken Perkins
Colorist
Fergus Rotherham
Construction Manager
Darren Crimmins
Graphic Designer
Anais Mulgrew
Third Assistant Director
Robert Kiernan
Digital Imaging Technician
Cel Bothwell-Fitzpatrick
Costumer
Giampaolo Grassi
Digital Imaging Technician
Simon Keenan
Best Boy Grip
Jason Ruffley
Art Direction
Til Frohlich
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Evan Fanning
Stunt Double
Michelle O'Loughlin
Executive Producer
Sophie Cassidy
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan A. Sullivan
Producer
Michael Patrick Kaczmarek
Executive Producer
Eddie Siebert
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Viktoria Stieber
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Bolaños Meade
Video Assist Operator
Gemma Bovenizer
Assistant Art Director
Erin Hermosa
Assistant Camera
Mark Hannon
Camera Trainee
Greg Kozma
Assistant Art Director
Curnan O'Connell
Art Department Coordinator
Gary Cagney
First Assistant "C" Camera
Charlie Fleetwood
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gerard O'Keeffe
Boom Operator
Oscar Pescott
Screenstory
R. Dean McCreary
Screenstory
Chester Hastings
Assistant Director Trainee
Dee Doyle
Assistant Director Trainee
Alan Elbakidze
Second Assistant Director
Sarah Harte
Assistant Director Trainee
Rachel Wren
Standby Art Director
Taine King
Assistant Set Decoration
Gary Middlewick
Sculptor
Melissa Mulligan
Stunt Double
Aoife Bailey
Stunt Double
Damian Lynch
Stunt Double
Jokubas Nagys
Digital Imaging Technician
Jonny Burnside
Lighting Technician
Sean Conroy
Camera Trainee
Ben Ingoldsby
Rigging Gaffer
Colin John Kelly
Digital Imaging Technician
Jonathan Ozan
Costume Assistant
Damiano Di Giacomo
Costume Coordinator
Cáitlín Keenan
Costume Assistant
Alejandra McNamara
Assistant Costume Designer
Ciara O'Toole
Assistant Location Manager
Jack Farrelly