Second Assistant Director
Betty Fotofili
Line Producer
Barbara Gibbs
Sound Designer
Wayne Pashley
Director of Photography
Lachlan Milne
Foley Artist
Jonathan Bruce
Production Design
Sam Hobbs
Steadicam Operator
Peter Barta
"B" Camera Operator
Peter Barta
Stunt Coordinator
Tony Lynch
Sound Post Supervisor
Libby Villa
Sound Effects Editor
Fabian Sanjurjo
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Suter
Still Photographer
Ben King
Art Direction
Carlo Crescini
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rachel Coenen
Still Photographer
Simon Cardwell
Sound Effects Editor
Rick Lisle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jayce Attewell
Key Makeup Artist
Simon Joseph
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Elmes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kala Harrison
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Colin Ware
Sound Recordist
Nick Emond
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kiana Beth Jones
Script Supervisor
Guy Strachan
Title Designer
Teddy Blanks
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nikola Davis
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Emily James
Hair Designer
Gemma Reynolds
Stunt Double
Philip Partridge
Costume Design
Leon Krasenstein
Prosthetic Designer
Leah Trindall
Music
Piers Burbrook de Vere
Production Manager
Ilana Lazar
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nadine Terens
Visual Effects Producer
Alison Ingram
Prosthetic Supervisor
Adam Johansen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pernilla Finne
Stunt Coordinator
Andrea Berchtold
Stunt Double
Timothy Parsons
First Assistant Director
Richard McGrath
Drone Operator
Matt Chang
Makeup Designer
Katherine Brown
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lucy Woolfman
Pyrotechnician
Adam Kealy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ivana Ciccone
Assistant Makeup Artist
Michelle Melville
Assistant Makeup Artist
Beth Mercieca
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Alastair Murray
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rebecca Plunkett
Assistant Makeup Artist
Akoya Tamada
Special Effects Assistant
Gavin Kyle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Hawkins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas Rolfe
Second Assistant "B" Camera
James Bilich
Digital Imaging Technician
Paul Hoad
Assistant Camera
Gabrielle Karney