Executive Producer
Robert Jones
Director of Photography
Daniel Pearl
Executive Producer
Cassian Elwes
Utility Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Sound Designer
John W. Frost
Sound Editor
John W. Frost
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Foster
Executive Producer
Nick Spicer
Associate Producer
Aaron Scotti
Executive Producer
Nate Bolotin
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Producer
Christopher Lemole
Executive Producer
Christopher Lemole
Executive Producer
Ali Jazayeri
Unit Production Manager
Brendan Garst
Wardrobe Supervisor
Marie Perry
Sound Editor
Steven Tarabokia
Transportation Captain
Oscar Beguiristain
Executive Producer
Tim Zajaros
Sound Designer
Patrick O. Bird
Visual Effects Supervisor
Connor Meechan
Post Production Supervisor
Kyle Tekiela
Production Design
James Wise
ADR Recordist
Russell Johnson
Extras Casting
Vin Morreale Jr
Music Supervisor
Ryan Gaines
Executive Producer
Jere Hausfater
Still Photographer
Sean Apuzzo
Costume Supervisor
Sean Apuzzo
Studio Teacher
Alicia Kalvin
Transportation Coordinator
Kevin Sieve
Location Scout
Adam Snyder
Executive Producer
Rob Gough
Production Supervisor
Rebecca Lundgren
Co-Executive Producer
Steve Ponce
Makeup Department Head
Leah Vautrot
Executive Producer
David Gendron
Co-Executive Producer
Alex Lebovici
Makeup Department Head
Stacey Perry
Key Makeup Artist
Stacey Perry
Key Hair Stylist
Renee Ramos
First Assistant Director
James Currier
Second Assistant Director
Robert S. Hoffman
Property Master
Chad Blevins
Sound Mixer
John Villarosa
Best Boy Electric
Andrew Kyle Morrison
Casting Associate
Alexis Jade Links
Key Costumer
Candace Lawrence
Location Manager
Christopher M. Wood
Script Supervisor
Brett Durbin
Production Accountant
Bill Wingate
Stunts
James Michael Cooper
Digital Imaging Technician
James Notari
Second Second Assistant Director
Lindsey Jayne Boyd
Makeup Artist
Trevor Thompson
Best Boy Grip
Daniel Williamson
"A" Camera Operator
Spencer Meffert
Leadman
Danielle Elise Bartley
"B" Camera Operator
Alexander Elkins
Production Coordinator
Bridget Gronotte
First Assistant "A" Camera
Geoffrey Storts
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Taylor Dekker
Music Supervisor
Scott Irick
Music Coordinator
Jennifer Ham
Art Department Coordinator
Wendy Coad
Art Department Assistant
Michael Tyler McDaniel
Construction Coordinator
J. Ryan McCleney
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kimberly Meffert
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Zeb Roberts
Electrician
Compass Hernandez
Music Editor
Marc Perlman