Associate Producer
Pietro Scalia
Executive Producer
Jared Leto
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Director of Photography
Oliver Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Set Decoration
Tina Jones
Costume Design
Cindy Evans
Executive Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Unit Production Manager
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Production Design
Stefania Cella
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophia Chowdhury
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Palmer
Art Direction
James Lewis
Original Music Composer
Jon Ekstrand
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Richard Whelan
Screenplay
Burk Sharpless
Screenstory
Burk Sharpless
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tim Wooster
Supervising Art Director
Nigel Evans
Executive Producer
Emma Ludbrook
Assistant Editor
Franck Méndez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew E. Butler
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
VFX Artist
Joseph DiValerio
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Steadicam Operator
Dave Hamilton-Green
"B" Camera Operator
Dave Hamilton-Green
"A" Camera Operator
Graham Hall
Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli
Supervising ADR Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Sound Designer
David Werntz
Foley Editor
D. Chris Smith
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Powell
Second Unit Director
Gary Powell
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Foley Supervisor
Karen Baker Landers
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Staubli
Script Supervisor
Jo Beckett
Assistant Set Decoration
Ellie Pash
Foley Artist
Adam DeCoster
Sound Designer
Stephen P. Robinson
VFX Artist
Travis Baumann
First Assistant Accountant
Frances Richardson
Location Manager
Lee Robertson
Makeup & Hair
Robb Crafer
First Assistant Editor
Laurence Johnson
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Set Decorating Coordinator
Sophie Worley
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Art Department Coordinator
Katherine Pearl
Casting Associate
Martin Ware
First Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant "C" Camera
Brad Larner
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Charlie Hounslow
"C" Camera Operator
Sebastian Barraclough
Electrician
Ross Grimshaw
First Assistant Director
Alexander H. Gayner
Makeup & Hair
Tamsin Dorling
Set Designer
Shamim Seifzadeh
Prosthetic Supervisor
Conor O'Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer
Colin Nicolson
Boom Operator
Colin Gregory
Prosthetics Sculptor
Andy Hunt
Unit Publicist
Katherine McCormack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Behrens
Digital Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Sound Designer
Randy Torres
First Assistant Editor
James Barham
Visual Effects Producer
Victoria Keeling
Standby Painter
Hannah Storm Miles
First Assistant Director
Toby Ford
Stunt Double
Mallory Thompson
Production Supervisor
Victoria Zalin
Assistant Art Director
Jane Harwood
Electrician
James Nesbitt
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Editor
Mitchell J. Glaser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera
Graphic Designer
Neil Floyd
Assistant Editor
Montrice White
Art Direction
Rachel Aulton
Second Assistant Sound
Thayna McLaughlin
Special Effects Supervisor
Keith Dawson
Best Boy Grip
Dan Garlick
Craft Service
Laura Bagano
Co-Producer
Barry St. John
Art Direction
Matt Gendron
Production Secretary
Matthew Ellis
Assistant Costume Designer
Nina Jagersbacher
Assistant Costume Designer
Aisha Kascioglu
Second Assistant Director
Adam Byles
Assistant Location Manager
Leon Seth
Prosthetic Designer
Dominic Hailstone
Casting Assistant
Sacha Garrett
Electrician
Garry Thomson
Transportation Captain
Barrie Williams
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Gamble
Makeup Artist
Louise Young
Property Master
Gary Lock
Electrician
Callum Collins
Construction Manager
Stuart Watson
Costume Supervisor
Holly Freeman
Set Dresser
Fred M. Ortiz
Concept Artist
Calle Tidbeck
Prosthetic Designer
Colin Shulver
Unit Manager
Thomas Kingett
Production Coordinator
Amelia Southgate
Visual Effects Supervisor
Louis Mackall
Scenic Artist
Mark Robson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ellie Coverdale
Storyboard Artist
Dwayne Turner
Assistant Set Decoration
Daniel Vincze
Draughtsman
Cassandra Virdee
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Oliver Squire
Storyboard Artist
Ferenc Nothóf
Assistant Accountant
Grace Heath
Third Assistant Director
James Excell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dean Morrish
Seamstress
Davina Greening
Associate Producer
Beni Hardiman
Costume Coordinator
Harriet Hundertmark
Best Boy Electric
Martin Conway
Standby Carpenter
Pete Steward
Standby Rigger
Callum Watson
Location Manager
Eleri Coulten
Location Manager
Dan Connolly
Location Coordinator
Karin Kavanagh
Assistant Location Manager
Charlotte Hemsley
Assistant Location Manager
Ben White
Production Accountant
Miguel Pariente
Payroll Accountant
Harmeek Singh Sandall
Scenic Artist
Jonny Mellor