Co-Producer
Sean Albertson
Production Design
Marc Fisichella
Original Music Composer
Bear McCreary
Director of Photography
Toby Oliver
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Deb Watson
Hair Department Head
Sherri Hamilton
Dolly Grip
Winston Harris
Art Direction
Philip Thomas
Executive Producer
Jeanette Volturno
Original Series Creator
Gene Levitt
Sound Effects Editor
Martin Lopez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Lopez
Executive Producer
Couper Samuelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Freer
Sound Designer
Jamie Hardt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jamie Hardt
"A" Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Costume Design
Lisa Norcia
Associate Producer
Lisa Norcia
Script Supervisor
Laura Miles
Makeup Effects
Roger Murray
First Assistant Director
James Moran
Unit Production Manager
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella
Co-Producer
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella
Aerial Director of Photography
Patrick Longman
Casting
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Dialogue Editor
Angela Hackner
Assistant Editor
Drew Sacks
Foley Artist
Miguel Barbosa
ADR Voice Casting
Susan Boyajian
Music Editor
Nathaniel Hill
Costume Supervisor
Simone Knight
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Rowsell
Visual Effects Designer
Kara Lindquist
Music Editor
Michael Baber
Casting Associate
Ally Conover
Foley Mixer
Diego S. Staub
Music Supervisor
Trygge Toven
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathaniel Larouche
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Maddison
Visual Effects Producer
Jane Reynolds
Makeup Artist
Quinton Wallace
Key Hair Stylist
Quinton Wallace
Key Makeup Artist
Quinton Wallace
Second Assistant Director
Marc Newland
Hair Department Head
Susie Glass
Hair Designer
Susie Glass
Makeup Designer
Susie Glass
Leadman
Cobus Van Der Waal
Orchestrator
Benjamin Hoff
First Assistant Editor
Kurt Nishimura
Associate Producer
Kurt Nishimura
Visual Effects Producer
Marc Steinberg
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Gower
Key Costumer
Jessie Noakes
Chief Lighting Technician
Byron Sparrow
Co-Producer
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gary Matthews
Art Department Coordinator
Kathleen Haynes
Foley Mixer
Kevi Aragunde
Standby Art Director
Dean Hudson
Set Decoration
Thomas Salpietro
Extras Casting
Lana Smith
Production Secretary
Adi Litia Nailatikau
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dan Perry
Orchestrator
Jamie Thierman
Orchestrator
Sean Barrett
First Assistant Accountant
Eileen M. Dennis
Stunt Coordinator
Alan D'Antoni
Costume Design
Pauline Pohatu
Location Coordinator
Kyrie MacTavish
Payroll Accountant
Sara Moroney
Stunt Double
Juliene Joyner
Post Production Supervisor
Renee Minasian
Dialect Coach
Danielle Roffe
Casting Assistant
Lilly Tyson
Assistant Editor
Kali Kasashima
Additional Editing
Tim Alverson
Assistant Editor
Derek Larsen
Post Production Coordinator
Ben Simpkins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Samuel Fraser
Production Accountant
Christian Froude
Location Manager
Anthony Faifai
In Memory Of
Anthony Faifai
Unit Manager
Valentin Wattelet
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Kelly Mitchell
Utility Sound
Nic Widfeldt
Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Martins
Property Master
Jim Anderson
Hair Supervisor
Jacqueline Leung
Makeup Supervisor
Jacqueline Leung
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Hu Nakagaw
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rachael Johanson
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Stasyshyn
Steadicam Operator
Gary Collins
"B" Camera Operator
Gary Collins
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nat Brunt
Costumer
Chantelle Garratt
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Blair Teesdale
Rigging Gaffer
Craig Farrand
Key Rigging Grip
Troy Finan
Location Manager
Lance Millar
Assistant Location Manager
Iliesa Lagavakatini
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lani Mokosoi
Construction Manager
Channing Mentzer
Construction Coordinator
Semsi Rigamoto
Assistant Property Master
Camille Moran-Vaihu
Art Department Assistant
Harry Rigamoto
Key Production Assistant
Emerald Black
Craft Service
Jarrel Kamea
First Assistant Editor
Scott Milligan
Music Coordinator
Justin Brandon Lewis