Casting Director
John Papsidera
First Assistant Director
K.C. Hodenfield
Executive Producer
Rhett Reese
Set Designer
Robert Fechtman
Costume Design
Christine Wada
Director of Photography
Jeong Jeong-hun
Supervising Sound Editor
Kami Asgar
Production Design
Martin Whist
Original Music Composer
David Sardy
Executive Producer
Ruben Fleischer
Executive Producer
Paul Wernick
Stunt Coordinator
Markos Rounthwaite
Second Unit Director
Markos Rounthwaite
Executive Producer
Jack Heller
Executive Producer
Rebecca Rivo
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Foster
Executive Producer
David Bernad
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune
Transportation Coordinator
Terry Collis
Art Direction
Matthew Gatlin
Visual Effects Producer
Neishaw Ali
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Supervising Sound Editor
Erin Oakley
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Art Direction
Lauren Abiouness
Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunnar Hansen
Sound Designer
Casey Genton
Stunts
Meredith Richardson
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Withee
Script Supervisor
Katherine Steets
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Linden
Set Decoration
Claudia Bonfe
Unit Production Manager
Will Greenfield
Stunts
Jessica Erin Bennett
Stunt Double
Jessica Erin Bennett
Makeup Artist
Ashley McGuire
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Bergeron
Production Supervisor
Kenneth Yu
Script Supervisor
Toni Crey
Casting Associate
Kim Winther
Second Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark LeDoux
Casting Assistant
Emily Bohbrink
Stunt Double
Jessica Merideth
Stunt Double
Julia Maggio
Stunt Double
Sarah Reagin
Visual Effects Producer
Christian Hejnal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Waegner
Visual Effects Producer
Wassila Lmouaci
Second Assistant Director
Michael Saunders
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mohamed Sobhy
Executive Producer
Doug Belgrad
Stunt Double
Jessica Medina
Sound Effects Editor
Sam Fan
Compositor
Christian Wood
Visual Effects Editor
Heather Taylor
Compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Compositor
Christopher Cheng
Compositor
Alexander Johnson
Compositor
Daniel J. Pastor
3D Artist
Zachary S. Willis
Senior Animator
Adrien Barbier
Additional Second Assistant Director
Elecia Avila
Additional Second Assistant Director
Christopher Zou
Visual Effects Editor
Kate Stauduhar
Set Designer
Silvia Mahapatra
Makeup Artist
Forrest Hill
Visual Effects Producer
Bobby Tucker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Ramome
Visual Effects Producer
Marie-Josee Paradis
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Waegner