Special Effects Supervisor
Louis Craig
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Producer
Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
Second Unit Director
Paul Jennings
Screenstory
Matt Greenberg
Creature Design
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects Designer
Adrien Morot
Stunt Coordinator
Jean Frenette
Director of Photography
Laurie Rose
Sound Mixer
Simon Poudrette
Stunt Double
Sharon Canovas
Production Design
Todd Cherniawsky
Producer
Steven Schneider
Still Photographer
Kerry Hayes
Costume Designer
Simonetta Mariano
Executive Producer
Mark Moran
Unit Production Manager
Mark Moran
Sound Designer
Brandon Jones
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brandon Jones
Makeup Department Head
Annick Chartier
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Cyril Hipaux
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold
Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Tremblay
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Sound Designer
Tim Walston
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michel Bougie
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan van der Ryn
Set Designer
Raymond Larose
Supervising Art Director
Félix Larivière-Charron
Set Decorating Coordinator
Ann Smart
Boom Operator
Maxime Ferland
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deb Adair
Sound Effects Editor
Bob Kellough
Art Department Coordinator
Viviane Vallée
Chief Lighting Technician
Eames Gagnon
Sound Effects Editor
Jason W. Jennings
Greensman
Dylan La Frenière
Unit Publicist
Puelo Deir
Set Decoration
Vincent Aird
Art Direction
Mathieu Giguère
Sound Effects Editor
Casey Genton
Assistant Sound Editor
Matt Cavanaugh
First Assistant Editor
Chris Patterson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Geneviève Perron
Casting Associate
Eddie Jaszek
First Assistant Camera
Dany Racine
Hair Department Head
Félix Larivière
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Stephan Ashdown
Key Grip
Kenneth MacKenzie
Stunt Coordinator
David McKeown
Steadicam Operator
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
Makeup Artist
Melissa Fafard
Storyboard Artist
Doug Brode
Unit Production Manager
Hélène Ross
Location Manager
Benoît Mathieu
Seamstress
Sylvie Théberge
Foley Mixer
Peter Persaud
Second Assistant Director
Renato De Cotiis
Visual Effects Producer
Michael DiCarlo
Stunt Double
Stéphane Julien
Sound Effects Editor
Justin M. Davey
Sound Designer
Matt Yocum
Sound Mixer
Yecine Meliani
First Assistant Director
Beau Ferris
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Caroline Aquin
Assistant Editor
Nicholas Lundgren
Art Department Coordinator
Annie Lamarre
Hairstylist
Colette Martel
Second Second Assistant Director
Ela Miszkurka
First Assistant Editor
Steven Pristin
Production Secretary
Audrey Fallu
Dialogue Editor
Emma Present
Compositor
Cyril Balavoine
Production Accountant
Kyla McFeat
Graphic Designer
Carl Lessard
Unit Manager
Didier Communaux
Property Master
Véronique Arcouette
Stunt Double
Stephannie Hawkins
Hairstylist
Jean-Manuel Medina
Set Designer
Simon Théberge
Set Designer
Claude Goyette
Makeup Artist
Laurie Frigon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jonathan Lavallée
Wardrobe Master
Madeleine Tremblay
Camera Operator
Martine Leclerc
Stunt Double
Amanda Dellapenta
Post Production Coordinator
Lauren Orlowski
Art Direction
Andrew LemMon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Camille Bouvet
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Pierre-Emmanuel Kaas
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Vasilica Pintea
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Carly Paige Salzman
Post Production Supervisor
Abigail Callahan
Third Assistant Director
Raphaël Hébert
Draughtsman
Audrey Ejdelman
Costume Supervisor
Ame Hutchison
Assistant Costume Designer
Catherine Lord
Drone Pilot
Martin Lemire
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ted Teske