Director of Photography
Christopher Norr
Stunt Coordinator
Manny Siverio
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diane Macke
Production Design
David Brisbin
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Sound Designer
Dane A. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Dane A. Davis
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Stunts
Jasi Cotton Lanier
Stunt Double
Jasi Cotton Lanier
Director
Scott Derrickson
Executive Producer
Scott Derrickson
Hair Department Head
Terry Robbins
Set Production Assistant
Natalie Jones
Production Assistant
Natalie Jones
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker
Screenplay
C. Robert Cargill
Executive Producer
Charles Layton
Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Property Master
Thomas Spence
Assistant Art Director
Carmen Cárdenas
Art Direction
John El Manahi
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jason Milani
Costume Design
Abby O'Sullivan
Makeup Department Head
Arielle Toelke
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Iadarola
Stunt Coordinator
Trampas Thompson
Stunt Double
Emily Brobst
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Jacobsen
CG Supervisor
Matt von Brock
Construction Coordinator
Richard Hebrank
Script Supervisor
Olenka Denysenko
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hackner
Stunt Coordinator
Rob King
Costume Supervisor
Shawnique Hill
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein
Key Carpenter
Peter Bundrick
Script Supervisor
Stacy Rowe
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Piccioni
Music Editor
Thomas Milano
Foley Artist
Alex Ullrich
Camera Operator
Scott Maguire
Chief Lighting Technician
Nina Kuhn
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Altenau
Still Photographer
Daniel C. McFadden
Foley Mixer
John Sanacore
Chief Lighting Technician
Jeremy Launais
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christine Dougherty
Hair Department Head
Satoko Ichinose
Assistant Set Decoration
Jacqueline Canto
Casting Associate
Susan Paley Abramson
Camera Operator
Jack Donnelly
ADR Mixer
Beauxregard Neylon
Property Master
Omar Vaid
Hairstylist
Sarah Hindsgaul
ADR Recordist
Ric Schnupp
First Assistant Director
Gerard DiNardi
Transportation Coordinator
Herb Lieberz
First Assistant Camera
Will Dearborn
Steadicam Operator
George Bianchini
First Assistant Editor
Sarah C. Reeves
Assistant Costume Designer
Gina Ruiz
Key Hair Stylist
Liliana Meyrick
First Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Feighery
Generator Operator
Blaise Miller
Key Makeup Artist
Lauzanne Nel
Special Effects Coordinator
Ryan Senecal
Production Assistant
Anthony Rigual
Animal Wrangler
Steve Berens
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tony Dustin
Location Manager
Michael Nickodem
Hairstylist
Sonia Castleberry
Makeup Department Head
Karma Karel
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Stacy St. Onge
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rich Krusell
Assistant Property Master
Charles J. Coleman
Boom Operator
Thomas W. Jordan
Sound Designer
Marc Aramian
Visual Effects Editor
Adrian Colbert
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Felix
Special Effects Coordinator
Phillip Beck
Camera Supervisor
Matthew Tibbenham
Best Boy Electric
Daniel James McCabe
Dolly Grip
Randolph Carty
Electrician
Craig Addonizio
Casting Assistant
Alexandra Franklin
Extras Casting
Lee Genick
Extras Casting
Ronen Gevint
Extras Casting
Joseph Hicks
Costume Supervisor
Jessica Wenger
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Tyler Fagerstrom
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Steve Rodriguez
Digital Intermediate Editor
David E. Schneider
Digital Intermediate Producer
Reggie Diaz
Epk Producer
Richard Green
Stunt Double
Katie Letien
Second Assistant Director
Nicholas R. Bell
Set Production Assistant
Blaine Chou
Second Second Assistant Director
Adam Bernard
Thanks
Diego Fernando Coronel
Transportation Captain
J. Tom Jones
Production Assistant
Brian Wiggins
Production Assistant
Stephen Belmont
Production Assistant
Shatirah Rolle
Production Assistant
Mike Mitchell
Set Production Assistant
Timothy LaFleur
Set Production Assistant
Matt Hill
Production Assistant
Parker Haynes
Production Assistant
Alyssa Fannick
Key Set Production Assistant
George Brassey
Set Medic
Mitchell Berkowitz
Sound Designer
Daniel Wehr
Additional Music
Daniel Wehr