Post Production Supervisor
Chantal Feghali
Music Supervisor
Sharon Boyle
Stunt Coordinator
Freddie Hice
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Joe Martens
Set Decoration
Jan K. Bergstrom
Production Design
Doug Kraner
Art Direction
Chas. Butcher
Original Music Composer
John Frizzell
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Matthew W. Mungle
Producer
William S. Beasley
Unit Production Manager
William S. Beasley
Director of Photography
Vernon Layton
Costume Design
Daniel J. Lester
Line Producer
Jose Ludlow
Assistant Editor
Jim Flynn
Boom Operator
Earl Sampson
First Assistant Director
Louis D'Esposito
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alison Savitch
Assistant Art Director
Enrique Echeverría
First Assistant Editor
Sandy S. Solowitz
Second Assistant Director
Michael Viglietta
Assistant Location Manager
S. Todd Christensen
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Editor
John H. Arrufat
Production Assistant
Jennifer Blum
Camera Operator
George Richmond
Foley Artist
Gary A. Hecker
Utility Stunts
James Ryan
Art Direction
Scott Ritenour
Set Dressing Artist
Juan Manuel de la Fuente
Stunt Double
Thomas Robinson Harper
Property Master
Steven M. Levine
Script Supervisor
Pamela Alch
Chief Lighting Technician
James J. Gilson
Special Effects Technician
Stan Blackwell
Supervising Music Editor
Abby Treloggen
Art Department Coordinator
Adriana Aimo
Production Supervisor
Nancy Jane King
Special Effects Coordinator
Laurencio Cordero
Still Photographer
Sidney Ray Baldwin
First Assistant Camera
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Makeup Artist
LaLette Littlejohn
Transportation Captain
Dan Marrow
Location Manager
Curtis Collins
Unit Publicist
Claire Raskind
Visual Effects
Kim Lavery
Costume Supervisor
Winnie D. Brown
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
Music Supervisor
John Houlihan
Key Makeup Artist
Bonita DeHaven
Steadicam Operator
Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey Willerth
Key Hair Stylist
Lisa Marie Rosenberg
Supervising Sound Editor
John Morris
Digital Compositors
Eli Jarra
Special Effects Supervisor
John D. Milinac
Orchestrator
Frank Bennett
Sound Mixer
David M. Ronne
Hairstylist
Kimberly Kimble
Craft Service
Jose Manuel Ballesteros
Production Accountant
Terry Dunn
Production Illustrator
Thomas W. Lay Jr.
Assistant Property Master
Virginia Capobianco
Electrician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Makeup Artist
Tammy Ashmore
Sound Engineer
Hanson Hsu
Title Designer
Nina Saxon
Transportation Co-Captain
Randy Burke
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tricia Linklater
Craft Service
Nancy G. James
Casting Assistant
Angela Peabody
Set Designer
Louisa Bonnie
Art Department Assistant
Lisa Penaranda
Construction Coordinator
Javier Carrillo
Location Scout
Alejandro Levi
Set Medic
Lucille M. Michael
Best Boy Grip
Scott Patten
Lighting Technician
Doug Ednie
Production Coordinator
Jamie Lynn Arsenault
Stunt Driver
Mitchell Dean
Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Pelton
Payroll Accountant
Michael Neal
Assistant Accountant
Jim Dunlap
Music Coordinator
Genevive Colvin
Second Second Assistant Director
Shari Nicotero
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nelson Tunon
Matte Painter
Roger Kupelian
Hairstylist
Susan Zietlow-Maust