Casting Director
Mark Bennett
Producer
Michael Mendelsohn
Stunt Coordinator
Sean Paul Braud
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Bell
Director of Photography
Aaron Moorhead
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin
Executive Producer
Nick Spicer
Executive Producer
Aram Tertzakian
Executive Producer
Nate Bolotin
Original Music Composer
Jimmy LaValle
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Dylan
Dialogue Editor
Tom Boykin
Production Assistant
Rebecca Chulew
Still Photographer
Patti Perret
Hair Department Head
Marcos Gonzales
Script Supervisor
Sandy Parker
Property Master
Billy Bamman
Special Effects Coordinator
David K. Nami
Makeup Department Head
Karri Farris
Construction Coordinator
Erik van Haaren
Assistant Property Master
Adriane Bennett
Assistant Makeup Artist
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bailey Domke
Camera Operator
Zachary Sieffert
Key Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Extras Casting
Lee Pierce
Costume Design
Laura Cristina Ortiz
Sound Designer
Yahel Dooley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Yahel Dooley
Camera Operator
William Tanner Sampson
Steadicam Operator
William Tanner Sampson
Executive Producer
Natalie Perrotta
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet
Costume Supervisor
Caryn Frankenfield
Production Accountant
Tamara Henderson
Assistant Property Master
Shelley Dall
Costume Supervisor
Mandy Pauline
Assistant Makeup Artist
Courtney Marie Callais
Production Design
Ariel Vida
Seamstress
Amy Darden Amos
Animal Coordinator
Sid Yost
Assistant Hairstylist
Chelsea Barber
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert M. Barr
Unit Production Manager
John Craighead
Casting Associate
Theresa Hernandez
Scenic Artist
Laurie Fewell
Dolly Grip
Giovanni Bommarito
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lesley Rodriguez
Set Production Assistant
Lisa Oppel
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Greg McDougall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Penelope Helmer
Drone Pilot
Daniel Waghorne
Producer
David Lawson Jr.
Production Coordinator
Des Matelske
Epk Camera Operator
Thomas Matheis
Digital Intermediate Producer
Patrick M. Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Banti
First Assistant Accountant
Meghan Russell
Post Production Supervisor
Marisa Clayton
Foley Editor
Lyndsey Schenk
Production Secretary
Megan Slater
Boom Operator
Michaela Girouard
Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Guedon
Set Decoration
Abigail Sanford
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jennifer Raymond
Property Master
Anthony Chow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justine Paynat-Sautivet
ADR Recordist
Marco Colosimo
Key Grip
Michael L. Smith
Second Assistant Director
Jessica Dean Rose
Sound Effects Editor
James Lucero
ADR Mixer
Shacora Mitchell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Melanie Gates
Set Costumer
Taylor Price
Assistant Makeup Artist
Claire Rav
Set Production Assistant
Ethan Esteb
Imaging Science
Michael Kannard
Prop Maker
Ashley Wetwiski
Camera Operator
Helen Cho Anthos
Key Rigging Grip
Barry Williamson
Graphic Designer
Kim Berens
Art Department Coordinator
Josh Crouchet
Assistant Hairstylist
Chantelle Calmes
Assistant Hairstylist
Timothy Blackburn
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Hunter Thomas
Costumer
Tallie Adair Currier
Textile Artist
Clay Rodery
First Assistant Director
Ryan Orenstein
Boom Operator
John Kirby Leonard
Sound Mixer
Blake Donaubauer
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camille Gibrat
Visual Effects Producer
Antoine Cosset
Production Assistant
Lindsay D. Lyon
VFX Artist
Charles Dizier
VFX Artist
Lucile Jules Gaston
VFX Artist
Aurélien Marquaille
VFX Artist
Duy Anh Nguyen
VFX Artist
Quentin Ramasseul
Special Effects Technician
Dustin L. Bankston
Special Effects Technician
Jody Honold
Special Effects Technician
Collin Nami
Special Effects Technician
William Nami
Truck Costumer
Brik Allen
Costume Illustrator
Aldo Katayanagi
Second Assistant Accountant
Leah Richard
Payroll Accountant
Lindsey Page
Location Manager
Scottie Brower
Best Boy Electric
Cody Cefalu
Electrician
Carlos Germain
Electrician
James Williams
Rigging Gaffer
John Pitre
Prop Maker
Michael Dinwiddie
Special Effects Technician
Sam Ruchti
Special Effects Technician
Colby Roberson
Special Effects Technician
Jordan Nami
Special Effects Technician
JoJo Honold
Set Production Assistant
Alexis Richard
Set Production Assistant
Stacy Brewer
Set Production Assistant
Charlotte Molony
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Landry
Set Production Assistant
Andy Bolas
Set Production Assistant
Rebecca Challen
Set Production Assistant
Lauren Ewell
Animal Wrangler
Nathan Engel
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Laure Ferreira Lima
Imaging Science
Joachim Zell