Original Music Composer
Jeff Danna
Director of Photography
Pierre Gill
Production Manager
Colin Brunton
Executive Producer
Peter Graham
Executive Producer
Noah Segal
Executive Producer
Marc Schaberg
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Kardos
Costume Design
Lea Carlson
Set Dresser
Jessamyn Horsman
Executive Producer
Mark Slone
Production Design
Aidan Leroux
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Armstrong
Producer
Marie-Claude Poulin
Additional Writing
Svet Rouskov
Screenplay
Pascal Trottier
Art Direction
Rory Cheyne
Unit Publicist
Lisa Shamata
Supervising Sound Editor
Pierre-Jules Audet
ADR Supervisor
Natalie Fleurant
Steadicam Operator
Candide Franklyn
Key Hair Stylist
Peggy Kyriakidou
Key Makeup Artist
Shauna Llewellyn
Makeup Effects
Louise Mackintosh
Property Master
Davin Snip
Construction Coordinator
Phil Carvalho
Leadman
Christopher Galea
Sound Designer
Jean-François Sauvé
Sound Editor
Jean-Philippe St-Laurent
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Louis Gignac
CG Supervisor
Frederic Breault
CG Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Riverin
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Cardinal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Goulet
Visual Effects
Vanessa Vogel
Stunt Coordinator
Jamie Jones
Transportation Coordinator
Alan Moy
Transportation Coordinator
Grant Wilkins
Location Manager
Philip Spurvey
Script Supervisor
Katharine Jane Reid
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christina Scott
Makeup Artist
Anita Guastella
Digital Compositor
Emily Vaillancourt
Storyboard Artist
Jeremy Simser
Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring
First Assistant Director
Andrew M. Robinson
ADR Engineer
Patrick Rioux
Set Dresser
Jessica Poyton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathalie Cyr
Production Coordinator
Eleanor Mendes
Story Editor
Tara Woodbury
Electrician
Cinar Eryasar
Assistant Hairstylist
Renee Chan
First Assistant Camera
Kevin LeBlanc
Boom Operator
Constance Hilton
Electrician
Melanie St-Cyr
Generator Operator
Dave Sansford
Second Assistant Camera
Johnathan Holmes
Electrician
Kelly Richardson
Second Assistant Director
Aric Dupere
Libra Head Technician
Federico De Marco
Digital Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Godin
Assistant Sound Editor
Simon Girard
Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Assistant Editor
Maxime Lahaie
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Marc Lussier
Camera Operator
Antony Ellis
ADR Mixer
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher
Digital Compositor
Daniel Boivin
Costume Coordinator
Minda Johnson
Electrician
Rob MacDonald
Dolly Grip
Chris Livingstone
Rotoscoping Artist
Maxime Dontigny
Storyboard Artist
Ryan McCondach
Digital Compositor
Charles Richer
Art Department Assistant
Joel Richardson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Julia Carter
Wardrobe Assistant
Zenith Lillie-Eakett
Wardrobe Assistant
Mireille Moreau
Wardrobe Assistant
Jessie Raye
Best Boy Grip
Ryan Hunter
Camera Trainee
James Torgerson
Electrician
Conor Cameron
Electrician
Darren Carruthers
Carpenter
Vince Consiglio
Carpenter
John Kelly Cuthbertson
Graphic Designer
Deirdre Hughes
Set Dresser
Norm Ouzounis
Set Dresser
Harley Velasquez
Storyboard Artist
Antun Bosanac
Assistant Sound Editor
Sebastien Gervais
Boom Operator
Rolando Duque
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Couture
CG Artist
Mathieu Lapierre
CG Artist
Christian Menard
CG Artist
Robert Pellerin
CG Artist
David Thibodeau
Compositing Supervisor
Marc Morissette
Digital Compositor
Mathieu Archambault
Digital Compositor
Olivier Lavenant
Digital Compositor
Sean O'Connor
Matte Painter
Samantha Combaluzier
Rotoscoping Artist
Roxanne O'Connor
VFX Artist
Gabriel Martin