Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Key Makeup Artist
Kimberly Jones
Key Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Writer
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Story
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Production Design
Jennifer Spence
First Assistant Director
Jeffrey Wetzel
Supervising Art Director
Peter Borck
Executive Producer
Dave Neustadter
Makeup Artist
Missy Lisenby
Steadicam Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Makeup Artist
Melanie Deforrest
Costume Design
Leah Butler
Makeup Department Head
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title
Script Supervisor
Jody Blose
Sound Designer
D. Chris Smith
Executive Producer
Michelle Morrissey
Key Hair Stylist
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Construction Coordinator
Curtis Crowe
Second Unit Director of Photography
Eric Leach
Hair Department Head
Adruitha Lee
Assistant Editor
Sara Bennett
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hodges
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Lebow
Supervising Art Director
Rachel Block
Camera Operator
Jesse Roth
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jesse Roth
Post Production Supervisor
Tricia Miles
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Hairstylist
Suzanna Boykin
Hairstylist
Lance Aldredge
Makeup Artist
Laura Dandridge
Prop Maker
Frank Casaceli
Unit Production Manager
Will Greenfield
Co-Producer
Will Greenfield
Makeup Artist
Sarah Graham
Boom Operator
Kurt Peterson
Assistant Editor
Stuart Sperling
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Robertson
Executive Producer
Michael Clear
Pyrotechnician
Donny Eidson
Set Dresser
Colton Comans
Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton
Camera Operator
Brian Rosso
Set Dresser
Alexander K. Riba
Digital Imaging Technician
Mark Gilmer
Music Supervisor
Ian Broucek
Lighting Technician
Colin Lutke
Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti
Storyboard Artist
Bridget Shaw
Supervising Art Director
Julian Scalia
Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher
Best Boy Grip
Riko Schatke
Second Unit First Assistant Director
David Waters
Second Assistant Director
Joann Connolly
Special Effects Technician
Kyle A. Wasserman
Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat
Property Master
Kate Forry Guanci
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Wallace
Executive Producer
Victoria Palmeri
Executive Producer
Judson Scott
Director of Photography
Michael Burgess
Cinematography
Michael Burgess
Set Dresser
Jordan Foster
Scenic Artist
Faith Farrell
Props
Jonathan Miles DeRosa
Special Effects Coordinator
Wayne Rowe
Camera Production Assistant
Lexi Guenard
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Bolton
Camera Car
Scott Montgomery
Hairstylist
Charmaine Balcerzak
Makeup Artist
Darla Wigley
Set Designer
Kristen B. Adams
Art Department Assistant
Hajr Avant
Art Department Assistant
Cecelia Backiel
Prop Maker
Reuben Derek Brown
Set Designer
Shana McKay Burns
Set Designer
Kevin Crooks
On Set Dresser
Herbie Henderson
Graphic Designer
Meagen Lee
Carpenter
Jason Redbeard Lewis
Special Effects Technician
Ian Sutton
Special Effects Technician
Joel Studer
First Assistant Editor
Liz Calandrello
Additional Lighting Technician
Mark Sunderland
Lighting Technician
Deon Slacks
Lighting Technician
Nick Seoane
Best Boy Grip
Matthew C. McCarthy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Matches
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Lumpkin
Rigging Grip
Nicholas Xli Anderson
Additional Lighting Technician
Jason Augustin
Stunt Double
Emerald Gordon Wulf