Executive Producer
Reinhard Besser
Supervising Sound Editor
Nick Baldock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ben Carr
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Davis
Executive Producer
Henk Pretorius
Casting Coordinator
Tori Butler-Hart
Casting Director
Tori Butler-Hart
Costume Design
Lindsey Archer
Stunt Coordinator
Russell MacLeod
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Hewlett
Sound Designer
Simon Gershon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Petrak
Special Effects Supervisor
Matthew Strange
Hair Designer
Emma J. Slater
Makeup Designer
Emma J. Slater
Foley Artist
Christopher Piggins
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Smith
Key Grip
Paul Mark Synnott
Original Music Composer
Walter Mair
Executive Producer
Walter Mair
Second Assistant Camera
Christine Alexander
Foley Artist
Patrick Singer
Production Assistant
Rebecca Timlett
Concept Artist
Israel Holtzhausen
Sound Editor
Alison Stevens
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Agnieszka Kukulka
Second Assistant Director
Tom Beacham
Makeup Artist
Diandra Ferreira
Executive Producer
Ana Marina Smith-Suarez
Writer
Jennifer Nicole Stang
Associate Producer
Jennifer Nicole Stang
Visual Effects Producer
Ella Askew
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlotte Curran
Director of Photography
Pete Wallington
Casting Director
Sophie Holland
Production Manager
Matthew Butler-Hart
Casting Coordinator
Matthew Butler-Hart
Production Design
Gini Godwin
Digital Imaging Technician
Joe Lovelock
Production Coordinator
Dylan Rees
Second Assistant Camera
Tanmoye Khan
First Assistant Director
Ty Hack
Location Sound Mixer
Stefania Fantini
First Assistant Camera
Jay Coates
Underwater Camera
Zac Macaulay
Sound Effects Editor
Thomas Holroyd
Dialogue Editor
Marek Forreiter
Foley Artist
Kristiana Udre
Foley Editor
James Matthews
Sound Editor
Tanay Nambiar
Assistant Sound Editor
Olivia Celeste Barry
Producer
Llewelynn Greeff
Executive Producer
Barend Kruger
Production Accountant
Barend Kruger
Executive Producer
Gareth Jones
First Assistant Camera
Marco Alonso Monedero
Graphic Designer
Jack Hawthorn
Assistant Hairstylist
Matat Levin
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Richards
Electrician
Ioanna Trikerioti Chatziioannou
First Assistant Camera
Murat Akyildiz
Second Assistant Camera
Murat Ersahin
Second Assistant Camera
Max MacGechan
Still Photographer
Wihan Ellman
Special Effects Supervisor
Ritchie Beacham-Paterson
Sound Designer
Michael Medhurst
Sound Effects Editor
Thapelo Masedi
Sound Effects Editor
Alyssa Ten Doeschate
Script Supervisor
Daniela Brandano
Animal Wrangler
Mandy Bainbridge
Animal Wrangler
Nicci Hindson
Chaperone
Gary Hutchinson
Chaperone
Alexander Jeremy