Executive Producer
Robert Rodriguez
Executive Producer
Quentin Tarantino
Executive Producer
Lawrence Bender
Producer
Elizabeth Avellan
Co-Producer
Elizabeth Avellan
Stunt Coordinator
Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director
Dan Bradley
Supervising Sound Editor
Stephen Barden
ADR Editor
Stephen Barden
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Robert Kurtzman
Production Design
Felipe Fernández del Paso
Producer
Michael S. Murphey
Original Music Composer
Nathan Barr
Editor
Lawrence A. Maddox
Casting Director
Marcia Shulman
Director of Photography
Michael Bonvillain
Screenplay
Álvaro Rodríguez
Additional Editor
Edward R. Abroms
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Greg Nicotero
Locale Casting Director
Benedicte Roumega
Additional Camera
P.J. Pesce
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Howard Berger
Executive In Charge Of Production
H. Daniel Gross
Dialogue Editor
Joe Bracciale
ADR Recordist
Brian Basham
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Foley Recordist
Andy Koyama
Second Assistant Director
Lance Samuels
Visual Effects Producer
Susan Corbin
Lead Costumer
Moira Anne Meyer
Utility Stunts
Michael Van Briesen
Casting Associate
Marina Van Tonder
Foley Recordist
Tim O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Purdy
Foley Artist
John Sievert
Foley Artist
Virginia Storey
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Tay
Foley Recordist
Andrew Tay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Perez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurel Klick
Foley Recordist
Todd Beckett
Camera Operator
Harmon Cusack
Second Assistant Camera
Mannie Ferreira
Sound Editor
Nelson Ferreira
Stunt Coordinator
Gavin Mey
Set Decoration
Jennie Harris
Assistant Hairstylist
Kevin Epstein
ADR Mixer
Matthew C. Beville
Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Woods
Additional Camera
Hans Kühle Jr.
Assistant Production Coordinator
Steven St. Arnaud
Post Production Supervisor
Maggie Cone
Additional Camera
Guy Micheletti
Production Manager
Lindsay Lipson
First Assistant Editor
Bobby Gates
Dialogue Coach
Joel Jordan
Assistant Editor
Todd Felker
Key Hair Stylist
Roseanne Reid
ADR Recordist
Thor Benitez
Additional Camera
Graham MacFarlane
First Assistant Camera
Graham MacFarlane
Steadicam Operator
Rudi Junge
Costume Designer
Rory Cunningham
Additional Camera
K.C. Jones
First Assistant Director
Gavin Joubert
Production Coordinator
Paul Lindsay
Third Assistant Director
Cameron Blake
Casting Associate
Alison Stuart
Third Assistant Camera
Jamie Bowling
Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Bray
Sound Mixer
Allan Gerhardt
Key Makeup Artist
Daphne Williams
Assistant Makeup Artist
Meg Tanner
Animal Wrangler
Tom Berto
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sabina Bonvillain
Stunts
Amnicke De Robillard
Production Supervisor
Jane Marie Rayleigh
Production Coordinator
Marieta Kühne
Script Supervisor
Morag Camerson
Storyboard Artist
Brendan Poole
Additional Camera
Mike Bonvillain
Additional Camera
Michael Bryerly
Still Photographer
Andrew Belvedere
Boom Operator
Ivan Millborrow
Assistant Hairstylist
Lynn Pollit-Brown
Assistant Art Director
Sally White
Assistant Editor
Celia Hamel
Extras Casting
Derek Serra
Animal Wrangler
Michelle Mazurkiewicz
Animal Wrangler
Jonnie Bongers
Animal Wrangler
Andrew Bongers
Animal Wrangler
E. Lourens
Animal Wrangler
Colin Wright
Animal Wrangler
Janno Lombard
First Assistant Camera
Michael Hare
Second Assistant Camera
Danny Kolnik
Makeup & Hair
Maria Papagyriou