Supervising Sound Editor
Richard L. Anderson
Set Decoration
Carol Lavoie
Co-Producer
Michael McDonnell
Original Music Composer
John Ottman
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Special Effects
Larz Anderson
Executive Producer
Nick Osborne
Stunt Coordinator
Pat Banta
Director of Photography
Brian Pearson
Screenplay
Scott Derrickson
Screenplay
Paul Harris Boardman
Executive Producer
Brad Luff
Costume Design
Marie-Sylvie Deveau
Original Music Composer
Damon Intrabartolo
Conductor
Damon Intrabartolo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Fluhr
Producer
Richard Luke Rothschild
Unit Production Manager
Richard Luke Rothschild
Production Secretary
Janet Ellis
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Foley Editor
Rick Mitchell
Production Manager
Christopher J. Danton
Costume Design
Trysha Bakker
Additional Photography
Susan A. Cabral
Production Design
Mark Zuelzke
Music Editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Associate Producer
Amanda Goodpaster
Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Allen
Camera Operator
Tony Guerin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Savela
Still Photographer
Michael Gibson
Script Supervisor
Patricia Joyes
Steadicam Operator
Brad Hruboska
Prosthetic Designer
François Dagenais
Gaffer
John 'Fest' Sandau
Key Hair Stylist
Karola Dirnberger
Art Direction
Nancey Pankiw
Digital Compositor
Chris Crowell
Production Executive
Vicki Dee Rock
Key Makeup Artist
Irene Kent
Set Designer
Charles L. Dunlop
ADR Editor
Elizabeth Kenton
Property Master
Ane Christensen
Unit Publicist
Stephanie Keating
Casting Associate
Courtney Gross
Assistant Editor
Helen Hand
First Assistant Camera
Kirk Chiswell
Sound Effects Editor
James Christopher
Production Accountant
Michael Goosen
Color Timer
Mike Milliken
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tavia Charlton
Second Assistant Director
Tim Singh
Sound Recordist
Andrea Lakin
Casting Assistant
Andrea Kool
Third Assistant Director
Tyler Delben
Assistant Production Coordinator
Redd Knight
Boom Operator
Colin Jones
Assistant Sound Editor
Ralph Stuart
Stunt Double
Heather Callow
Special Effects Assistant
Mark Rice
Post Production Accountant
Missy Eustermann
First Assistant Director
Michael Zenon
Carpenter
Harry Kassardjian
Construction Coordinator
Henry Ilola
Leadman
Hans-Heinrich Piersig
Best Boy Electric
Roddy Kosub
Assistant Costume Designer
Gillian Steinhardt
Location Manager
Anne Richardson
Transportation Captain
Jeff Bell
Transportation Co-Captain
Jason Leeking
Transportation Coordinator
Wilfred Bell
Production Coordinator
Kristine M. Gilbert
Location Assistant
Rana Morrison
Special Effects Technician
Brad Larkin
Foley Recordist
Robert Zubia
Best Boy Grip
Pete Daprato
Second Assistant Camera
Anthony Ellis
Assistant Location Manager
Jen Leonard
Location Production Assistant
Carl Bainbridge
First Assistant Accountant
Sue Sparling
Key Scenic Artist
Reet Puhm
Production Assistant
Joseph Diaz