Supervising Sound Editor
Richard L. Anderson
Art Direction
Donald B. Woodruff
Set Designer
Andrew Menzies
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christopher Allen Nelson
Music Editor
Dick Bernstein
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer
Costume Design
Deborah Everton
Director of Photography
David Eggby
Original Music Composer
Joel McNeely
Set Designer
Domenic Silvestri
First Assistant Editor
Matthew Cassel
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mike Benson
Makeup Effects
Joel Harlow
Aerial Camera
Michael Kelem
Rigging Gaffer
Billy Hendrickson
Supervising Sound Editor
George Simpson
Art Direction
Jaymes Hinkle
Makeup Effects
J.M. Logan
Set Designer
William G. Davis
Makeup Effects
Vincent J. Guastini
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ken Kokka
Camera Operator
Jeffery J. Tufano
Dolly Grip
Michael Bonsignore
Makeup Designer
Scott Patton
Set Decoration
Donald Krafft
Production Design
Mayling Cheng
Art Direction
Robert J. Quinn
Costume Supervisor
Frank Perry Rose
Makeup Artist
Sandra S. Orsolyak
Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings
Sound Designer
Eric Lindemann
Visual Effects Editor
Miller Drake
Set Designer
Dorn Merrill Kennison
Set Designer
Bill Taliaferro
Art Department Coordinator
Jean Chan
Construction Coordinator
E.W. Bradford
Construction Coordinator
Tom Jones Jr.
Property Master
Vic Petrotta Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Riddle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lori J. Nelson
Visual Effects Producer
Alonzo Ruvalcaba
Visual Effects Producer
Michele C. Vallillo
Still Photographer
Michael Tackett
Set Costumer
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Set Costumer
Katrina Mastrolia
Music Editor
Johnny Caruso
Music Editor
Craig Pettigrew
Transportation Coordinator
Alan Collis
Location Manager
Charles Thomas Baxter
Script Supervisor
Deirdre Horgan
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Opresnick
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum
Visual Effects Coordinator
David B. Moulder
Steadicam Operator
David Knox
Camera Operator
John Trapman
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Pour
Makeup Supervisor
Jeff Goodwin
Camera Operator
Jeff Moore
Makeup Effects
Rob Hinderstein
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Rose-Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Chuck Gaspar
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes
Hair Designer
Emanuel Millar
Key Hair Stylist
Pamela Priest
Gaffer
Tommy Ray Sullivan
Rigging Gaffer
Eddie Bowlin
Rigging Grip
Russell Hardee
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael F. Burke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristin Hansen
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Camera Operator
Malcolm MacIntosh
Lighting Technician
Rusty Edmonson
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Editor
Richard Alderete
Additional Camera
Chip Hackler
Chief Lighting Technician
Stephen Thompson
Dolly Grip
Darrell B. Sheldon
Dolly Grip
Russell G. Senato
Rigging Grip
Wesley R. Hardee
Rigging Grip
Steve Skinner
Rigging Grip
John R. Sutton
CG Supervisor
Douglas Epps
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ève Sakellariou
Visual Effects Technical Director
Matthew P. Welker
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kent Estep
Assistant Editor
Sarah Brockhoff
Assistant Editor
Lisa Cossettini
Makeup Effects
Dave Snyder