Casting Director
Kim Taylor-Coleman
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Director of Photography
Barry Ackroyd
Hairstylist
Brenda McNally
Makeup Artist
Trish Seeney
Production Design
Gerald Sullivan
Producer
Denis O'Sullivan
Producer
Anthony McCarten
Supervising Music Editor
John Warhurst
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ian Tapp
Rigging Gaffer
Brandon J. Meadows
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Craig Lindberg
"C" Camera Operator
Bill Trautvetter
"B" Camera Operator
Joel San Juan
Special Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri
Costume Designer
Charlese Antoinette Jones
Hairstylist
Adenike Wright
Makeup Artist
Geri B. Oppenheim
Additional Photography
Markus Mentzer
Lighting Technician
Harry Pray IV
Additional Camera
Jeff Dickerson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nolan Ball
Dialogue Editor
Louise Burton
Chief Lighting Technician
Kelly Clear
Lighting Programmer
Christopher Ferguson
Makeup Artist
Shelby Michael Patton
Lighting Technician
Jason Platt
Music Supervisor
Maureen Crowe
Still Photographer
Emily Aragones
Sound Mixer
John Sheridan
First Assistant Director
Van Hayden
Set Decoration
Tricia Peck
Rigging Grip
Michael Geoghegan
Second Assistant Director
Alyssa Boffoli
Generator Operator
Guy Holt
"A" Camera Operator
Tommy Fitzgerald
Foley Artist
Franziska Treutler
Dolly Grip
Todd England Nicodemus
Electrician
Michael Dynice
First Assistant "C" Camera
Tulio Duenas
Special Effects Coordinator
Juliana Lima
Makeup Artist
Keesh Winkler-Smith
Hairstylist
Mandrill Hardge
Additional Second Assistant Director
Tony Scelsi
Lighting Technician
Mitch Severt
Additional Second Assistant Director
Stephen Turro
Lighting Technician
David Hallas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Chris Malenfant
Additional Second Assistant Director
Benjamin Zalusky
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chuck Moya
Art Direction
David Offner
Assistant Set Decoration
Patricia Sullivan
Generator Operator
Alexander Jay Nelson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas Bellotti
Best Boy Grip
Jeff Griffith
Second Second Assistant Director
Ty Taylor
Lighting Technician
Zachariah Suto
Best Boy Electric
Patrick Hines
Lighting Technician
Jack Rohner
Hairstylist
Monique Peoples Graham
Foley Editor
Maxwell MacRae
Visual Effects
John Allegretti
Prosthetics
Dominic Mombrun
Special Effects Technician
William Cunha
Special Effects Technician
Tim Lutz
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Bullard
Dolly Grip
Anthony Earabino
Lighting Technician
Kellon Haynes
Electrician
Nick Jablonski
Additional Grip
Christian Schmidt
Lighting Technician
Justin Wakefield
Makeup Artist
Christopher Osorio
Foley Artist
Foley Farmers
Hairstylist
Rebecca Serra
Foley Editor
Sandra Cuevas Alcocer