Set Decoration
Marthe Pineau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin O'Neill
Production Design
Freddy Waff
Original Music Composer
Heiko Maile
Line Producer
Michael C. Cuddy
Executive Producer
Jared Underwood
Executive Producer
Ryan R. Johnson
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
"C" Camera Operator
Bo Hakala
Executive Producer
Phil Hunt
Supervising Sound Editor
Trip Brock
Director of Photography
Ken Seng
"B" Camera Operator
Ken Seng
Executive Producer
Shaun Compton Ross
Executive Producer
Michael Clofine
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Waterman
Graphic Designer
Lillian Heyward
Stunt Coordinator
Rudolf Weber
Special Effects Coordinator
Caius Man
Special Effects Supervisor
Caius Man
Foley Artist
Lorita de la Cerna
Camera Operator
Michael Nelson
Location Manager
Laura Bryant
Executive Producer
Andrew C. Robinson
Stunt Driver
Regis Harrington
Assistant Property Master
Gregory Messer
Second Assistant Director
Melina Greene
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Rob Embrey
Script Supervisor
Katri Billard
Production Office Coordinator
Terri Measel Adams
Script Supervisor
Alexander B. Hill
Executive Producer
Jeff Maynard
Executive Producer
Philip Moross
Stunt Double
Erik Schultz
Sound Mixer
MacAulay Flynt
Original Music Composer
Julian DeMarre
Executive Producer
Stephen Emery
Co-Executive Producer
Malee Nerenhausen
Executive Producer
Tara Finegan
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew E. Tilles
"A" Camera Operator
Andy DePung
Associate Producer
Jared Trimble
First Assistant Director
Jared Trimble
Scenic Artist
Sean Bernard
Stunt Double
Ronny Mathew
Sound Editor
Raymond Park
Sound Effects Editor
Raymond Park
Executive Producer
David Gendron
Key Makeup Artist
Sarah Lawless Emmett
Stunt Double
Steven Legate
Stunt Double
Christopher Zmuda
Costume Design
Whitney Anne Adams
Sound Effects Editor
K. Joshua Fernberg
Foley Editor
Alexander Jongbloed
Assistant Makeup Artist
Holly Sago
Costumer
Brittany Gilliam
Stunt Double
Alessandro Folchitto
Key Hair Stylist
Maria Vaughan
Music Editor
Demetri Evdoxiadis
Supervising Sound Editor
Demetri Evdoxiadis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Demetri Evdoxiadis
Visual Effects
Elizabeth Rufenacht
Visual Effects Editor
Elizabeth Rufenacht
Camera Loader
Trisha Solyn
Second Second Assistant Director
Coleman Terrell
First Assistant Editor
Anna Holley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Derek Garcia
Hair Department Head
J.C. Davis
Property Master
Alison Melillo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Yaple
Boom Operator
Rafael Langoni Smith
Visual Effects Compositor
Yancy Calzada
Hairstylist
Shaquanta Green
First Assistant Camera
Craig Pressgrove
Best Boy Grip
Derrick M. Brown
Art Department Coordinator
Margot Foster
Craft Service
Kathy Alderman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan Aldridge
Script Supervisor
Erin Krajewski
Executive Producer
Armin Tehrany
Camera Operator
Meg Kettell
Makeup Department Head
Randi Owens Arroyo
Boom Operator
Henry Godwin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kane Pearson
Transportation Coordinator
Doug Wright
Executive Producer
James Costas
Co-Executive Producer
Jean Michael Lif
Post Producer
Jeff Maynard
Scenic Artist
Courtney Fredette
Scenic Artist
Teresa Strojny
On Set Dresser
Alex Richards
Set Dresser
Margaret 'Missy' Hibbard
Location Scout
Jody Schiesser
Assistant Location Manager
Oran Domingue
Visual Effects Compositor
Art Karkus
Visual Effects Compositor
Scott Simmons
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin O'Neill
Key Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Co-Executive Producer
Tiffany Stone
Music Coordinator
Rachel Hughes
First Assistant Director
Spencer Jarvis
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mike Berlucchi
Property Master
Michael A. Casey
Leadman
'Jungle Jim' Shaughnessy
Second Assistant Director
Sara Lou Hartman
Special Effects Technician
Robert A. Howell
Costume Supervisor
Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
Sachi Bahra
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Roy Knauf
Set Dresser
Mark A. Austin
First Assistant Camera
Megan Masur
Set Dresser
Anthony Boatright
Set Dresser
Tyler Wallace
Production Supervisor
David Brown
Assistant Location Manager
Vicki Siefker
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Dixon
First Assistant "C" Camera
Laura Robinson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jim Cole
Second Assistant Camera
Eve Strickland
Second Assistant Camera
Randy Schwartz
Libra Head Technician
Duncan More
Script Supervisor
Benjamin Barker
Second Second Assistant Director
Witt Lacy
Production Secretary
Carson Smith
Set Dresser
Christopher Maddox
Boom Operator
Scott Johnson
Boom Operator
Michael Goodwin
Best Boy Electric
Billy Hendricks
Lighting Technician
Harlan White
Best Boy Grip
Phillip Dan
Makeup Artist
Cassidy Talley
Production Accountant
Karen Marls Dinwiddie
Construction Coordinator
James Passimante
Transportation Captain
Dennis Hallman