Executive Producer
Luc Besson
Director of Photography
Anthony Dod Mantle
Editor
Valdís Óskarsdóttir
Original Music Composer
Alexandre Desplat
Director
Thomas Vinterberg
Executive Producer
Lisa Ellzey
Sound Designer
Nicolas Becker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jean-Paul Hurier
Production Design
Thierry Flamand
Costume Design
Catherine Marchand
Boom Operator
Seppe van Groeningen
Camera Operator
Jo Vermaercke
Steadicam Operator
Jo Vermaercke
Crowd Assistant Director
Suzanne Martin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Pascal Berger
Casting Director
Toby Whale
Executive Producer
Claude Léger
Production Sound Mixer
Jan Deca
Line Producer
Olivier Glaas
Makeup Artist
Nathalie De Hen
Set Decoration
Lieven Baes
Assistant Sound Editor
Clémence Stoloff
Electrician
Dries De Paepe
Lighting Technician
Maxim Honoré
Set Decoration
Pascalle Willame
Co-Editor
Sigurður Eyþórsson
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Martin Doepner
Key Grip
Dimitri Doulkeridis
Key Rigging Grip
Dimitri Doulkeridis
Executive Producer
Ray Wu
Facial Setup Artist
Virginie Berland
Key Hair Stylist
Anne Moralis
Key Makeup Artist
Anne Moralis
Supervising Sound Editor
Guillaume Bouchateau
ADR Supervisor
Katia Boutin
Foley Artist
Philippe Penot
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Johann Nallet
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Bridget O'Driscoll
Line Producer
Clément Sentilhes
Lighting Technician
Pol Stinders
Makeup Artist
Christine Giugno
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patrick Otten
Second Unit Director
Patrick Otten
First Assistant Director
Sinan Saber
Hairstylist
Géraldine Lemaire
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Esteban Sanchez
Chief Lighting Technician
Aaron Keating
Executive Producer
Raphaël Benoliel
Makeup & Hair
Evie Hamels
Boom Operator
Pierre Picq
Production Accountant
Audrey Thiery
Special Effects Technician
Jean-Christophe Bourgeois
Foley Editor
Jérémy Babinet
Assistant Foley Artist
Florian Penot
Electrician
Enguerrand Gicquel
Makeup Artist
Fabienne Adam
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Fabienne Adam
Electrician
Angèle Laroche
Electrician
Korneel Moeyaert
Assistant Editor
Marine Père
Underwater Camera
Cinediving Wim Michiels
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sarah Roman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Wouter Dewilde
Key Grip
Dries Leerschool
Still Photographer
Mika Cotellon
Producer
Fabrice Delville
Finance
Alain-Gilles Viellevoye
Lighting Technician
Koen Martens
Producer
Christophe Toulemonde
Lighting Technician
Jamie Drossaert
Supervising Art Director
Virginie Hernvann
Producer
Jérôme de Béthune
Producer
Patrick Vandenbosch
Assistant Art Director
Thomas Delord
Art Direction
Gladys Garot
Executive Producer
C. Thomas Paschall
Sound Recordist
Vince Van Driesten
Line Producer
Laurent Hanon
ADR Editor
Lucien Richardson
Online Editor
Elodie Ly Tri
Line Producer
Bruno Amestoy
Assistant Director Trainee
Roxanne Gaucherand
Makeup Artist
Fanny Fallourd
Executive Producer
Constance D'Humières
Executive Producer
Arnaud De Senilhes
Executive Producer
Jean-Marc Debaty
Executive Producer
Vincent Decalf
Line Producer
Kathian Pascal
Line Producer
Mathieu Rubin
Set Designer
Thomas Schouppe Topa
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Daphnee Beaulieux
Key Makeup Artist
Michelle Beeckman
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Michelle Beeckman
Hairstylist
Ludovic Constant
Assistant Hairstylist
Lili Dang-Vu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lili Dang-Vu
Assistant Hairstylist
Natascha Matheuwezen
Assistant Makeup Artist
Natascha Matheuwezen
Makeup Artist
Marie Messien
Hairstylist
Brigitte Petit
Hairdresser
Vincent Respriget
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Erwan Simon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Patricia Grant
Production Secretary
Marianne Campos
Production Assistant
Navarra Claudia
Assistant Unit Manager
Lisa Perousse
Assistant Production Manager
Nora Thomas
Assistant Unit Manager
Philippe Vaïsse
Production Accountant
Liliane Wang
Assistant Director
Candice Bibauw
Third Assistant Director
Sophie Depraetere
Second Unit Director
Philippe Desiront
Assistant Director
Nancy Ferri
Second Assistant Director
Carlota González-Hontoria Lefèvre
Second Assistant Director
Matthias Morard
Third Assistant Director
Roxana Raducanu
Assistant Director
Pierre Truong Tan Trung
Sound Assistant
Jeroen Heymans
Sound Assistant
Olga Pasternak
Special Effects
Charlie Cantraine
Special Effects Assistant
Simon Malcom Cokes
Special Effects
Maurice Grégoire
Digital Imaging Technician
Chloè Acher
Additional Grip
Renaud Charlier
Lighting Technician
Tinus Dam
Rigging Grip
Jean Christophe Delinaoumis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Luc Frisson
Assistant Camera
Jimmy Wolf Nguyen
Best Boy Grip
Veerle Pipeleers
Electrician
Maarten Stoop
Electrician
Bertrand Trividic
Phantom Operator
Ruby Van der Kooij
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ruby Van der Kooij
Assistant Camera
Thomas Vernimmen
Assistant Camera
Kevin Vidal
Electrician
Mickaël Vigot
Rigging Grip
Denis Warnier
Assistant Editor
Isabelle Bassaglia
Post Production Supervisor
Melodie Stevens
Dailies Manager
Pieter-Jan Uvyn