Production Manager
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Sound Effects Designer
Harry Cohen
Executive Producer
Sam Mercer
Director of Photography
Stephen H. Burum
Original Music Composer
Ennio Morricone
Conductor
Ennio Morricone
Co-Producer
David S. Goyer
Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Production Design
Ed Verreaux
Art Direction
Andrew Neskoromny
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Habberstad
Art Direction
Thomas Valentine
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
Choreographer
Adam Shankman
Visual Effects Producer
Jacqui Lopez
Associate Producer
Jacqui Lopez
Hairstylist
Benjamin Robin
Makeup Artist
Charles Porlier
Stunt Double
James Bamford
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs
Set Production Assistant
Eva Amurri Martino
Associate Producer
Ted Tally
Makeup Effects
Greg Nicotero
Casting Associate
Sean Cossey
Animation Supervisor
Matthew O'Callaghan
Post Production Supervisor
Kendall McCarthy
Co-Producer
Justis Greene
Second Unit Director
Eric Schwab
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Makeup Effects
Luke Khanlian
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Sound Effects Editor
Kerry Ann Carmean
Stunt Double
Doug Chapman
Second Assistant Director
Paul Barry
Makeup Effects
Jake Garber
Makeup Effects
Scott Patton
Lead Painter
Laurah Grijalva
Makeup Artist
Jeanne Van Phue
Costume Supervisor
Garet Reilly
Property Master
Dan Sissons
Dialogue Editor
Louis Cerborino
Post Production Assistant
Ulysses Guidotti
Costume Set Supervisor
Donna Christiano
Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Donaldson
Scenic Artist
Barry Kootchin
Still Photographer
Rob McEwan
Script Supervisor
Portia Tickell
Production Coordinator
Mandy Tankenson
Assistant Editor
Glenn Allen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll
Conceptual Design
Miles Teves
Unit Publicist
Lorraine Jamison
Supervising Sound Editor
Maurice Schell
Key Hair Stylist
Kandace Loewen
CG Artist
Michael Baltazar
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C. Marie Davis
Production Controller
Allen E. Taylor
Set Dressing Artist
Denyse Nelson
Projection
Roxanne Dorman
Visual Effects Art Director
Alexander Laurant
Location Manager
Connie Kennedy
Camera Operator
Gordon Hayman
Special Effects Supervisor
Garry Elmendorf
Hair Assistant
Andrea Simpson
CG Supervisor
Scott Gordon
Visual Effects
Merrick Rustia
Associate Producer
Chris Soldo
First Assistant Director
Chris Soldo
Visual Effects Editor
Melissa Bretherton
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman
Set Designer
Peter Clemens
Costume Coordinator
Diana Patterson
Unit Production Manager
Heather Meehan
Systems Administrators & Support
James Healy
Music Editor
Nicholas Meyers
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Fattibene
Special Effects Coordinator
Randy Shymkiw
Senior Animator
John Murrah
Location Scout
Ken Hovgaard
Boom Operator
Charles O'Shea
Visual Effects Production Manager
Julie Creighton
Best Boy Electric
David Cochrane
Second Assistant Camera
Sean Elliott
General Manager
Jules Roman
Production Illustrator
James Clyne
Digital Compositors
Julie Adrianson-Neary
Production Supervisor
Lynn Andrews
Special Effects Technician
Dan Clark
Title Designer
Nina Saxon
Production Assistant
Frank Annunziata
Construction Foreman
Richard Dobbin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jodi Birdsong
Rotoscoping Artist
Krystin Johnson
Art Department Coordinator
Colman McMahon
Assistant Art Director
John Marcynuk
Construction Coordinator
John G. Anderson
Set Decoration Buyer
Gordon Clapp
Camera Technician
Shawn Jolicoeur
First Assistant Camera
Ron Annunziata
Craft Service
Sara Barnes
Digital Effects Supervisor
Darin Hollings
Transportation Captain
Rodney Beech
First Assistant Editor
Guy Barresi
Rigging Grip
Julian Bosse
Production Accountant
Sue Brunell-Edwards
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brennan Doyle
Studio Teachers
Mary Jo Macvey
Digital Producer
Robert Schajer
Negative Cutter
Andrea Biklian
Supervising ADR Editor
Harriet Fidlow
Lead Animator
Patrick Bonneau
Assistant Camera
Clayton J. McCallum DuBois
Generator Operator
Jay Anderson
First Assistant Accountant
Doreen Beaulac
Compositing Supervisor
Dorne Huebler
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Sound Mix Technician
Phillip Fuller
Assistant Accountant
Peggy Tison
Additional Second Assistant Director
Dave 'Foots' Footman
Third Assistant Director
Berengaria Tomkies
Assistant Property Master
Colin Matthews
Head Greensman
Erich Hepnar
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Joshua Landis
Special Effects Assistant
Ashraf Mashaleh
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camille Eden
Best Boy Grip
Randy Crawford
Digital Color Timer
Elisabeth Cotter
Project Manager
Jim Adamson
Assistant Location Manager
Marnie Gee
Location Assistant
Shaher Nawaf
Location Coordinator
Joseph Milijian
Chief Lighting Technician
Kelly Moore
Key Rigging Grip
Steve Ringwood
Matte Painter
Allen Battino
Payroll Accountant
Dave Harvey
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Hamilton
Rigging Gaffer
David R. Anderson