Executive Producer
Hilary Swank
Director of Photography
Guillermo Navarro
Original Music Composer
John Ottman
Executive Producer
Nigel Sinclair
Production Design
J. Dennis Washington
Executive Producer
Renny Harlin
Casting
Nancy Green-Keyes
Executive Producer
Tom Lassally
Set Decoration Buyer
Wilhelm Pfau
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
Director
Antti J. Jokinen
Still Photographer
Lorey Sebastian
Set Decoration
Wendy Ozols-Barnes
Makeup Artist
Vivian Baker
Executive Producer
Alexander Yves Brunner
Set Dresser
Graham Robertson
Camera Loader
Erick Castillo
Makeup Department Head
Blair Leonard
Prosthetics
Scott Wheeler
Foley Mixer
A. Josh Reinhardt
Set Designer
Amahl Lovato
Sound Designer
Will Riley
ADR Supervisor
Robert Jackson
Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Collins
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound Recordist
Tim Limer
Lighting Technician
Jason Linebaugh
Camera Operator
Joe Chess
Steadicam Operator
Joe Chess
Construction Coordinator
Ronald O. Jaynes
Video Assist Operator
Tyler Fletcher
Sound Designer
David Esparza
Additional Editor
Tony Bacigalupi
Camera Operator
Paige Thomas
Transportation Coordinator
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Wardrobe Assistant
Lauren Warkentien
Makeup Artist
Patricia Greer
Online Editor
Philip Beckner
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl
First Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd
Boom Operator
Miles J.D. Vedder
Art Department Coordinator
Libbe Green
Publicist
Dennis Davidson
First Assistant Camera
Timothy James Kane
Production Assistant
Jenny Halper
Sound Editor
Paul P. Soucek
Costumer
Yulia Gershenzon
Production Sound Mixer
Matthew Nicolay
Assistant Property Master
Brett Andrews
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ashlynne Padilla
Leadman
R. A. Arancio-Parrain
Best Boy Electric
Greg Argarin
Digital Intermediate Colorist
John Daro
Foley Editor
Brian Dunlop
Production Assistant
Cristal Calderon
Key Rigging Grip
Mark Steinig
Production Coordinator
Pamela Bertini
Casting Associate
Judy Cook
Dolly Grip
Lamont Crawford
Gaffer
Jeremy Antonio Oliver
Best Boy Grip
Kurt Kornemann
Property Master
Ben Lowney
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gary Martyn
Production Assistant
Jean-Raphael Ambron
Costume Supervisor
Daniela Moore
Second Assistant Camera
Liza Bambenek
Production Accountant
Theresa Marsh
Post Production Accountant
Emily Rice
Set Costumer
John Deering
Digital Intermediate
Bill Schultz
Lighting Technician
John Gorman
Set Production Assistant
Daniel Fisch
Assistant Sound Editor
Callie Thurman
Extras Casting
Elizabeth Gabel
Payroll Accountant
Jean E. Jacobson
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Assistant Hairstylist
Elizabeth Gallegos
Art Department Coordinator
Janine Palmieri Fletcher
Property Master
Denise Ciarcia
Set Dresser
Linda R. Gore
Storyboard Artist
Dan Fitzgerald
Dolly Grip
David Jaxx Nagro
Electrician
Andrew Engert
Rigging Grip
Dave Midthunder
Casting Associate
Hannah Macpherson
Set Costumer
Kortney Lawlor
Wardrobe Assistant
Brandy Marrs
First Assistant Editor
Christine Park
Music Supervisor
Michelle Belcher
Transportation Captain
Mark Dometrovich
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Mancuso
First Assistant Accountant
Scott Herrick
First Assistant Accountant
Katherine DeJesus
Production Accountant
Barbara Long
Production Assistant
Adam J. Cook
Production Assistant
Trevor Daniel
Production Assistant
Lucas Francy
Production Assistant
Dominic Garcia
Production Assistant
Stefan Kende
Production Assistant
Robert Vertrees
Production Assistant
Mollie Kimball Whitson
Production Assistant
J. Tom Pogue
Production Coordinator
Rob Corlew
Set Production Assistant
Joann Connolly
Set Production Assistant
Brandon O'Neil Leonard
Stand In
Leandro Di Salvo
Travel Coordinator
Kristen Blodget
Production Supervisor
Tiffany Tiesiera