Set Decoration
Philippa Hart
Production Design
Christina Moore
Production Designer
Christina Moore
Executive Producer
Norman Merry
Steadicam Operator
Iain Mackay
"A" Camera Operator
Iain Mackay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob Hughes
Original Music Composer
Volker Bertelmann
Line Producer
Kristina Hejduková
Foley Artist
Jason Swanscott
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Markus Moll
Director of Photography
Zac Nicholson
Still Photographer
Julie Vrabelová
First Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Digital Imaging Technician
Jakub Hejduk
Camera Operator
Martin Polách
Executive Producer
Anne Sheehan
Hairstylist
Linda Eisenhamerová
Foley Mixer
Sophia Hardman
Digital Imaging Technician
Harry Bennett-Snewin
First Assistant "B" Camera
Martin Maryška
First Assistant Editor
Thora Woodward
Supervising Art Director
Aline Leonello
Additional Photography
Will Cummins
Property Master
Karel Stýblo
Makeup Designer
Karen Hartley-Thomas
Foley Editor
Stuart Bagshaw
Third Assistant Director
Christian Proctor
Costume Design
Joanna Eatwell
Production Manager
Aneta Chalas
First Assistant Director
Nick Laurence
Property Master
Shane Harford
Production Executive
Ali Moshref
ADR Mixer
Thibault Arnold
Sound Mixer
Rashad Hall-Heinz
Property Buyer
Martin Dvořák
Executive Producer
Simon Gillis
Script Supervisor
Hannah Kenneally-Muir
Second Assistant Sound
Richard Morgan
Second Assistant Director
Alicia Graf
Set Decoration
Petra Vencelidesová
Production Sound Mixer
Alan MacFeely
Storyboard Artist
Ian McCaffrey
Production Secretary
Lindani Ndabandaba
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Dicks
Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Reynolds
Camera Trainee
Khadeeja Chowdhury
Production Assistant
Michael Carrithers
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Fowler
Second Assistant Director
Jan Gregor
Second Assistant Director
Michael Middleton
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nikolay Savov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ali Youssef
Location Scout
Jojo Warne
Production Coordinator
Joshua Darby
Location Scout
Mark Gladwin
Graphic Designer
Gabrielle Leon
First Assistant Camera
Ben Brown
Executive Producer
Maria Logan
Location Manager
Jessica Nosal
Best Boy Electric
Joshua Lewis-Green
Graphic Designer
Beth Kendrick
Makeup Artist
Jean Carlos de Blas
Makeup Artist
Fiona Matthews
Electrician
Sacha Kovacevic
Camera Trainee
Dearbhaile Collins
Production Executive
Laurence Cooper
Visual Effects Supervisor
Menelaos Pampoukidis
Set Decoration
Klara Zimova
Unit Manager
Jirka Kasparek
Production Manager
Adam Porkert
Art Department Coordinator
Marek Boros
Art Department Assistant
Zoe Cavendish
Art Department Trainee
Yvon Rigg
ADR Recordist
Roisin King
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Elton
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Jewell
Visual Effects Editor
Kornelijus Tuzas
Electrician
Tomas Potuznik
Second Assistant Camera
Karol Pruzinsky
Video Assist Operator
Amir F. Qureshi
Assistant Editor
Lara Channon
Digital Intermediate
Oscar Perillo
Location Scout
Cristina Arcay
Assistant Location Manager
Hannah Sapira
Transportation Captain
Callum O'Donoghue
Production Assistant
Julia Szecsenyi