Editor
Richard Francis-Bruce
Director of Photography
Enrique Chediak
Set Decoration
Clive Thomasson
Hair Department Head
Judi Cooper-Sealy
Hair Designer
Judi Cooper-Sealy
Camera Trainee
Alan G. Kelly
Production Design
David Sandefur
Casting Associate
Kara Lipson
Executive Producer
Andrew Z. Davis
Stunt Coordinator
Hiro Koda
Fight Choreographer
Hiro Koda
Dialect Coach
Jerome Butler
Director
Miguel Sapochnik
Screenplay
Garrett Lerner
Executive Producer
Mike Drake
Executive Producer
Jon Mone
Costume Design
Caroline Harris
Stunt Coordinator
Ken Quinn
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah McMurdo
Mix Technician
Robert Carr
Assistant Hairstylist
Cathy Shibley
Steadicam Operator
Tim Merkel
Assistant Costume Designer
Trysha Bakker
Still Photographer
Kerry Hayes
Makeup Department Head
Donald Mowat
Costume Supervisor
Richard Krough
Unit Publicist
Lisa Shamata
Foley Artist
John Sievert
Foley Artist
Virginia Storey
First Assistant Director
Richard Cowan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian P. Minkler
Dialogue Editor
Barbara Delpuech
Sound Effects Designer
Bernard Weiser
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Foley Artist
Stefan Fraticelli
Property Master
Ron Hewitt
Supervising Sound Editor
Darren King
Sound Designer
Yann Delpuech
Supervising Sound Editor
Yann Delpuech
Dialogue Editor
Joel Shryack
Supervising ADR Editor
Joel Shryack
Special Effects Coordinator
Warren Appleby
CG Supervisor
Craig Calvert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub
Second Assistant Art Director
Jody Lynn Clement
Assistant Editor
Toby Francis-Bruce
Assistant Hairstylist
Carol Hartwick
Script Supervisor
Kathryn Buck
Foley Artist
Marilee Yorston
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Spenelli
Assistant Sound Editor
Justin Pearson
Graphic Designer
Shawn Thomas
Makeup Artist
Marlene Aarons
Key Hair Stylist
Gunnar Swanson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Roopesh Gujar
Dialogue Editor
Jeena M. Phelps
First Assistant Camera
Christopher Raucamp
Storyboard Artist
Vince Peets
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matt Glover
Sound Mixer
Glen Gauthier
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeffrey Dyal
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ann Ducommun
Casting Assistant
Christopher Richards
Costume Supervisor
Katherine Burchill
Assistant Camera
Dean Morin
Construction Coordinator
Bill Harman
ADR Recordist
Philip Rogers
Concept Artist
Rob McCallum
Boom Operator
Steve Switzer
Production Secretary
Aaron Horton
Best Boy Electric
Doug Reid
Assistant Editor
Dawn M. Stoliar
Assistant Property Master
Michael Huschka
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sandra Lynne Hyhkö
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Assistant Sound Editor
E. Niles Klein
Visual Effects Editor
Jim Schermerhorn
Assistant Production Coordinator
Julie Ann Grasso
Second Unit Director of Photography
JP Locherer
Assistant Art Director
Sorin Popescu
Assistant Editor
Michael Struk
Animal Wrangler
Rick Parker
First Assistant Camera
Brad Crosbie
Assistant Art Director
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Safia Siad
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Barber
Visual Effects Editor
Branden Bratuhin
Special Effects Technician
Cameron Patterson
Generator Operator
Kevin Craine
Lighting Technician
Rocky Brown
Rigging Grip
Malcolm Nefsky
Set Costumer
Gerri Gillan
Extras Casting
Zameret Kleiman
Post Production Accountant
Cynthia Phillips
Title Designer
Stephan Burle
Concept Artist
Ken McCuen
Special Effects Technician
David Reaume
Production Coordinator
Karen Doble
Carpenter
Brian Cranstone
Set Decoration Buyer
Jaclyn Shoub
Rigging Grip
Raphael Boettger
Rigging Grip
Carson T. Foster
Key Grip
Christopher Dean
Key Rigging Grip
Walter Lipscombe
Second Assistant Camera
Tim Kneeshaw
Assistant Editor
Clare Bambrough
First Assistant Accountant
Virginia Alves
Payroll Accountant
Ryan Heimpel
Production Accountant
Karen de Montbrun
Production Assistant
Ben Hong
Production Assistant
Ken Stanbury
Production Assistant
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Production Coordinator
Lisa L. Martin
Second Assistant Accountant
Erik Sudmals
Second Assistant Accountant
Devin White
Dialogue Editor
Barbara Noren
First Assistant Sound Editor
Barbara Noren
Animation
Saxena Abhishek
Compositor
Ovidiu Cinazan
Matte Painter
Mathew Borrett
Matte Painter
Ravindra Tamhankar
Matte Painter
Matt Schofield
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adnan Ahmed
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Laura Dittmann
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tommy Gervais
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rob Phillips
Special Effects Technician
Philippe Maurais
Special Effects Technician
Brodie Spaull
Additional Editor
Robert Mead
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson