Script Consultant
Charlie Kaufman
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Consulting Editor
Hank Corwin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Supervising Art Director
Christa Munro
Set Decoration
Karen O'Hara
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Stunt Coordinator
Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director
Dan Bradley
Additional Photography
Caleb Deschanel
Costume Design
Albert Wolsky
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Music Editor
Darrell Hall
Art Direction
Kevin Constant
Executive Producer
Marc Butan
Executive Producer
Michael Schaefer
Set Designer
Scott Herbertson
Production Design
Kevin Thompson
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Original Music Composer
Max Richter
Unit Production Manager
Anthony Katagas
Executive Producer
Yu Dong
Director of Photography
Hoyte van Hoytema
Makeup Department Head
Nana Fischer
Makeup & Hair
Nana Fischer
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Bissinger
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chan
Additional Music
Lorne Balfe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bradley Parker
Set Designer
Sarah Contant
Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith
Stunt Coordinator
Samuel Le
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Music Supervisor
George Drakoulias
Art Direction
David E. Scott
Production Accountant
Vicki L. Sawyer
Animation Supervisor
Chris Stenner
Producer
Rodrigo Teixeira
Still Photographer
Melinda Sue Gordon
Key Makeup Artist
Galaxy San Juan
Construction Coordinator
Chris Snyder
Second Unit Director of Photography
Chris Moseley
Art Direction
Gary Warshaw
Special Effects Supervisor
Scott R. Fisher
Set Dresser
Jeremy Cisneros
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Hall
Supervising Sound Editor
Brad Semenoff
Visual Effects Producer
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allen Maris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allan Magled
Script Supervisor
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Casting Associate
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olaf Wendt
Sound Effects Editor
Nia Hansen
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff King
Music Editor
Philip Tallman
Executive Producer
Lourenço Sant'Anna
Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
Pascal Garneau
Art Department Coordinator
Carla S. Nemec
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Art Department Coordinator
Heather Elwell
Set Decoration Buyer
Jack Blanchard
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael FitzMaurice
Additional Music
Nils Frahm
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Loschin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Downs
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eran Dinur
Makeup Artist
Akiko Matsumoto
Costumer
Amy Elise Roberts
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Orlando
Utility Stunts
Hannah Betts
Casting Associate
Henry Russell Bergstein
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Wiseman
Camera Operator
Peter Gulla
CG Supervisor
Rémy Normand
Foley Artist
Heikki Kossi
Property Master
Kris Peck
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Camera Operator
Kris Krosskove
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Ulano
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca West
First Assistant Camera
Ray Milazzo
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Collis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anders Langlands
Set Dresser
Chuck Courrieu
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremiah Sweeney
Storyboard Artist
Warren Drummond
Set Dresser
Chad R. Davis
Set Costumer
Cesha Ventre
Visual Effects Editor
Barbara Holmes
First Assistant "A" Camera
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant Editor
Traci Duran
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ray Ruotolo
Hair Department Head
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
Cynthia Mourou
Key Rigging Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Additional Hairstylist
Stacy Bisel
First Assistant Director
Doug Torres
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Executive Producer
Sophie Mas
Stunt Coordinator
Jacob Dewitt
CG Supervisor
Trey Harrell
Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aidan Fraser
Visual Effects Producer
Molly Pabian
Assistant Editor
Jason F. Voss
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Sellers
Second Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Key Hair Stylist
Julie Rea
Matte Painter
Laura Martín
Sound Effects Editor
Grant Elder
Second Assistant Camera
Rio Noel Zumwalt
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer
Key Costumer
Krista Guggia
Additional Hairstylist
Matthew Holman
Set Dresser
Andre Freimann
Additional Hairstylist
Christi Cagle
Set Decoration Buyer
Karen Riemenschneider
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emilien Lazaron
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominique Fernet
Makeup Artist
Victor Del Castillo
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah McLauchlan
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly McCarthy
Assistant Art Director
Sandra Doyle Carmola
CG Supervisor
Eric Schoellnast
Visual Effects Editor
Jonathan D. Martin
Creature Technical Director
Chay Johansson
Makeup Artist
Cassie Lyons
Additional Hairstylist
Lynnae Duley
Matte Painter
Dhamindra Jeevan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph O'Sullivan
Concept Artist
Sean Samuels
Additional Production Sound Mixer
Chris Howland
Assistant Art Director
Alison Sadler
Set Decoration Buyer
Wendy Weaver
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Brandes
Matte Painter
Nadim Zaidi
Concept Artist
Ben Grangereau
Concept Artist
Finnian Macmanus
Concept Artist
Stephen Zavala
Lighting Technician
Erica Kim
Compositing Supervisor
Darren Christie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Naud
VFX Artist
Cyril Balavoine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fred Duarte
Casting Assistant
Ryan Drake
CG Supervisor
Oliver Winwood
Camera Operator
Kristen Correll
CG Supervisor
Catherine Hébert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jedediah Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jiwoong Kim
Set Costumer
Emily Dominguez
Associate Producer
Christina Oh
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
Makeup Artist
Gunn Espegard
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Clint G. Reagan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Carruthers
2D Supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn
Executive Producer
Yariv Milchan
Executive Producer
Paul Conway
Executive Producer
Anthony Mosawi
Rigging Gaffer
Ricky Carrillo
Additional Music
Robert Charles Mann
Contact Lens Designer
Jessica Nelson
Music Editor
Lena Glikson
Makeup Artist
Keiko Wedding
Electrician
Giovanni Vargas
Second Assistant Camera
Blake Collins
Second Assistant Camera
Kevin Miles
Costume Assistant
Sharmila Ray
Set Costumer
Sarah Wachel
Wardrobe Assistant
Kacie Guggia
Concept Artist
Russell Story
Set Decorating Coordinator
Chelsey Morin
Set Dresser
Linda Herrera
Animation Supervisor
Merlin Bela Wassiij Maertz
CG Supervisor
Jonathan Swartz
Compositing Supervisor
Mani Trump
Matte Painter
Vincent Boucher-Cormier
Matte Painter
Ben Zylberman
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Alexandria Johnson
Visual Effects Editor
Stephen Trepanier
Visual Effects Editor
Rosa Sanchez
Visual Effects Editor
Emilie Arcand
Visual Effects Editor
Jackson Chow
Visual Effects Producer
Samantha Banack
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Heather Hennessey
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stephanie Brandolini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Nunzia Lombardo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Shania Gharagozlou
Visual Effects Production Manager
Amber Davy
Additional Editing
Scott Morris
Assistant Editor
Jared Simon
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Thornhill
Location Manager
Christopher Kusiak
Continuity
Mark Valenzuela
Production Accountant
Sarah Medley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kin Yiu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teresa Mathew
3D Artist
Roberto Pompili
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyra Lepp
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jack Nolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexa Zakaib
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christy Runyon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lea Antonette Lorenzo Irlanda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Léane Taillon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kylee Fittipaldi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Milling
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vincent Menard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Angelique Cecere
Production Manager
Mylan Stepanovich
Sound Effects Editor
Lucas Miller