Executive Producer
Robert Jones
Unit Production Manager
Brian Campbell
Executive Producer
Sung Kang
Executive Producer
Mary Anne Waterhouse
Executive Producer
Stephen Amell
Dialogue Editor
Dustin Harris
Executive Producer
Lee Kim
Consulting Editor
Geoff Ashenhurst
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Director of Photography
Alex Disenhof
Set Decoration
David Gruer
Executive Producer
Robbie Amell
Foley Artist
Tim O'Connell
Steadicam Operator
Michael Heathcote
Creative Director
Ryan Freer
Set Decoration Buyer
Laura Keightley
Executive Producer
Chris Paré
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brody Ratsoy
Still Photographer
Ian Watson
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Allan Cooke
Production Design
Chris Crane
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Innanen
Stunt Double
Alex Armbruster
First Assistant Director
Grant Boyle
Stunt Coordinator
Neil Davison
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Nash
Script Supervisor
Marika Latorcai
Script Supervisor
Consuelo Solar
Executive Producer
Cynthia Guidry
Script Supervisor
Zoë Bigio
Executive Producer
William Chang
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Chang
First Assistant "A" Camera
Robert Tagliaferri
Art Direction
Andrea Kristof
Executive Producer
Sascha Penn
Executive Producer
Lainie Guidry
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Blair
Stunt Double
Tyler Williams
Additional Editor
Nicholas Wong
Sound Designer
Jeff Moberg
VFX Artist
Laura Menheere
Co-Executive Producer
Jay Douglas
Associate Producer
Jasmin Morrison
Costume Designer
Bernadette Croft
Second Assistant Director
Neesha Patki
Storyboard Artist
Andy Cung
Graphic Designer
Stuart Pearce
Compositor
Miguel Basulto
First Assistant Editor
Anna Catley
Associate Producer
Priscilla Galvez
Sound Mixer
Trevor Goulet
Property Master
Vic Rigler
Original Music Composer
Ryan Taubert
Hair Department Head
Kelly Brennan
Creative Director
Alon Isocianu
Online Editor
Mark Driver
Associate Producer
Ramon Palermo
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Fleming
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bruce Fleming
Camera Operator
Jeremy Lyall
Property Master
Charles McGlynn
Makeup Department Head
Chris Pizzarelli
Stunts
Adam Winlove-Smith
Color Designer
Wade Odlum
Associate Producer
Tiamat Ownby Fox
Executive Producer
Eric Diep
Executive Producer
Omar Spahi
Associate Producer
Michael Davison
Set Designer
David Lewington
Third Assistant Director
Ace McCallum
Casting Assistant
Stephanie Bleakley
Key Costumer
Charlotte Robertson
Textile Artist
Bonnie McCabe
3D Generalist
Fernando Feio Fontana
CG Supervisor
Steven Huynh
Visual Effects Art Director
Justin Perreault
VFX Editor
Marlaina Lanese
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Kariatsumari
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sang Hoon Hwang
Rigging Gaffer
Sean Anicic
Unit Publicist
Lisa Ghione
Third Assistant Director
Lize van der Bijl
VFX Artist
Thomas Therrien
Title Designer
Hasan Dadah
Compositor
Roberto Palomeque
Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Sun