Executive Producer
Ernie Barbarash
Original Music Composer
Norman Orenstein
Second Unit Director
Mark Sanders
Producer
Suzanne Colvin-Goulding
Production Design
Jon P. Goulding
Director of Photography
François Dagenais
Executive Producer
Peter Block
Executive Producer
Michael Paseornek
Construction Coordinator
Brian Jones
Foley Artist
Sid Lieberman
Costume Design
Donna Wong
Co-Producer
Dennis Berardi
Second Unit Director of Photography
George Hosek
Property Master
Mary Arthurs
Dialogue Editor
Janice Ierulli
Dialogue Editor
Barry Gilmore
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allan Magled
Dolby Consultant
Steve F.B. Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Shnuriwsky
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Elliott
Visual Effects Producer
Eric J. Robertson
Co-Producer
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Kowalski
Online Editor
Nick Iannelli
Assistant Art Director
Ian Patrick McAllister
Still Photographer
Sophie Giraud
Key Hair Stylist
George Aywaz
Sound Recordist
Kelly Wright
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Kelly
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeff Skochko
Key Special Effects
Steve Skochko
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub
Second Unit Director
Aaron Weintraub
Stunt Coordinator
Alison Reid
Production Accountant
Stacey McKay
Key Makeup Artist
Daisy Lee Bijac
Special Effects Makeup Artist
A. Scott Hamilton
Production Manager
Randy Kumano
Assistant Art Director
Man Lan Chan
Scenic Artist
Matthew Brewster
Scenic Artist
David Fuller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian Carruthers
Visual Effects Producer
David Singer
CG Supervisor
Mark Palowich
Systems Administrators & Support
Vladimir Popovic
Camera Operator
Andy Chmura
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robbi Hinds
Camera Operator
Kit Whitmore
Steadicam Operator
Andrew Cull
Still Photographer
Colin Bentley
Still Photographer
Ian Watson
Transportation Coordinator
Xavier Villada
Script Supervisor
Julia Stan
Location Manager
Laurance Wiese
Location Manager
Anthony Kadak
Steadicam Operator
Brad Hruboska
Stunt Double
Ermes Blarasin
Special Effects Technician
Andy Latimer
Extras Casting
Maureen Evans
Digital Compositor
Rob Del Ciancio
Assistant Property Master
Tanya Lemke
Digital Compositor
Barb Benoit
3D Animator
Keith Sellers
Electrician
Kendall McColl
Compositor
Kristy Blackwell
Digital Compositor
Jef Lonn
3D Animator
Mark Della Rosa
First Assistant Camera
Kevin LeBlanc
Key Grip
Christian Drennan
Visual Effects Technical Director
Michael Wile
First Assistant Camera
Ernest Spiteri
Assistant Property Master
Mike Genereux
Property Master
Tim House
3D Animator
Derek Sunderland
Digital Compositor
Mike Mombourquette
Digital Compositor
Vicki Silva
First Assistant Camera
Chris Alexander
Head Carpenter
Jonathan McKenzie
Best Boy Grip
Trevor Moores
Second Assistant Camera
Eric Beaulieu
Special Effects Technician
Dave Porter
Dolly Grip
Kristin Somborac
Best Boy Electric
John Pogue
First Assistant Director
Kim MacLachlan
Generator Operator
Rob MacDonald
Set Dresser
Rowena O'Connor
Storyboard Artist
Drew Ng
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kiisti Matsuo
Best Boy Electric
Scott Craven
Assistant Hairstylist
Roy Aywaz
Assistant Makeup Artist
Julie Tseng
Second Assistant Director
Bryan McMeeken
Assistant Property Master
Angelique Wagener
Assistant Property Master
Cindy Yetman
Painter
Carmen Noseworthy
Set Dresser
Jordan Kerner
Assistant Costume Designer
Sierra Constantinides
First Assistant Editor
Tera Goldblatt
Special Effects Technician
Rob Huot
Best Boy Electric
Steve Hutchison
Camera Trainee
Sheena Munroe
Generator Operator
Stephen Crosgrey
Generator Operator
J.W. Lee Ionson
Second Assistant Camera
Jenna Maghirang
Digital Compositor
Elizabeth Holmes