Stunt Coordinator
Jack Gill
Second Unit Director
Jack Gill
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Studio Teacher
Carolyn Crimley
Costume Consultant
Leesa Evans
Costume Design
Mary Claire Hannan
Unit Production Manager
John H. Starke
Director of Photography
Kramer Morgenthau
Assistant Sound Editor
Smokey Cloud
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Supervising Sound Editor
Warren Hendriks
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
Director
Jennifer Yuh Nelson
First Assistant Director
H.H. Cooper
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Production Design
Russell Barnes
Producer
Daniel S. Levine
Art Direction
Paul D. Kelly
Choreographer
Sean Bankhead
Second Assistant Director
Kristen Ploucha
Makeup Designer
Donald Mowat
Costume Supervisor
Joulles Wright
Costume Supervisor
Dana Kay Hart
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
ADR Supervisor
David V. Butler
Construction Coordinator
Douglas Womack
Property Master
Michael Sabo
Script Supervisor
Steve Gehrke
Extras Casting
Rose Locke
Music Editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Neighly
Dialogue Editor
Polly McKinnon
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Teves
Supervising ADR Editor
Lisa J. Levine
Steadicam Operator
Christopher TJ McGuire
Video Assist Operator
Samuel R. Harrison III
Dialect Coach
Kohli Calhoun
Sound Effects Editor
Katie Halliday
Still Photographer
Daniel C. McFadden
Key Costumer
Phillip Howard
Digital Intermediate Editor
Everette Webber
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Visual Effects Supervisor
Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Editor
Laura Creecy
Stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Dialogue Editor
Ryan Cole
Techno Crane Operator
Jason Talbert
Orchestrator
Peter Bateman
Still Photographer
Kelly A. Cook
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nancy Fuller
Music Supervisor
Deva Anderson
Gaffer
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Sound Mixer
Mary H. Ellis
Visual Effects Editor
Martin Allan Kloner
First Assistant Sound Editor
Melissa Lytle
Set Decoration
Frank Galline
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
Rigging Gaffer
Art Schultz
Key Hair Stylist
Lance Aldredge
Camera Operator
Don Devine
Boom Operator
James Peterson
Location Manager
Kyle Hinshaw
Unit Publicist
Rachael M. Roth
Casting Associate
Caitlin Well
Key Makeup Artist
Amanda Bianchi
Foley Recordist
Peter Persaud
Drone Pilot
Louie Northern
Sound Recordist
Luke Schwarzweller
Stunts
Brionna Maria Lynch
Casting Associate
Kim Winther
First Assistant Editor
Jane Tones
Orchestrator
David J. Krystal
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Jeff Hubbard
Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson
Stunts
Jon Walker Schmidt
ADR Mixer
Daniel Douglass
Stunts
Christopher Parker
Post Production Supervisor
Lily Gwyer-Miller
Lighting Technician
Colin Lutke
Assistant Editor
Michael Goldberg
Hair Department Head
Dena Gibson
Art Department Coordinator
Ron Hammond
Assistant Art Director
Nathan Krochmal
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph O'Sullivan
First Assistant Camera
John Rex Woodward
Key Rigging Grip
Francis Harlan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brandon Dauzat
Graphic Designer
Shaquana Simmons
Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Trey Twitty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Willa Whalen
Special Effects Coordinator
David Pahoa
Casting Coordinator
Suzanne Yavuz
Camera Operator
Cooper Dunn
Rigging Grip
Justin Bernhard
Lighting Technician
Ted Nimz
Post Production Coordinator
Katherine M. Shafer
Music Coordinator
Rachel Lautzenheiser
Production Accountant
Robert Lane
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mike Fisher
Production Coordinator
Chip Clanton
Camera Loader
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Assistant Editor
Armando J. Sanchez
Rigging Grip
Clint Mahoney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kylee Fittipaldi
Second Second Assistant Director
Shanalyna C. Palmer
Drone Operator
Scott Montgomery
Scenic Artist
Derek J. Hawthorne
Post Production Supervisor
Rand Geiger
Production Secretary
Douglas Settles
Scenic Artist
John Greg Moncrief
Scenic Artist
Tammie Chunn Trimble
ADR Recordist
Michael Ann Young
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Bryan
Costume Coordinator
Kenya Morgan
Assistant Editor
Katheryn Naranjo
Set Medic
Stacy Levendusky
Assistant Property Master
Brett Chapman