Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Chesney
Production Design
Howard Cummings
Director of Photography
Paul Cameron
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kelley Smith-Wait
Location Casting
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Set Decoration
Leonard R. Spears
VFX Editor
Peggy Eghbalian
Underwater Director of Photography
Peter Zuccarini
Executive Producer
D. Scott Lumpkin
Unit Production Manager
D. Scott Lumpkin
Orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
Bobby Talbert
Key Makeup Artist
Bernadette Mazur
Makeup Artist
Darryl Lucas
Key Hair Stylist
Teresa Morgan
Chief Lighting Technician
Ian Kincaid
Supervising Art Director
Scott Plauche
Hair Department Head
Anji Bemben
Hairstylist
Jerry Popolis
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold
Art Direction
Matthew Gatlin
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn
Script Supervisor
Jessica Lichtner
Sound Designer
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Peirson
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Machleit
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Set Designer
Walter Schneider
Steadicam Operator
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Stunt Coordinator
Frank Torres
ADR Mixer
Cristina Aragon
Special Effects Technician
David K. Nami
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Key Hair Stylist
Yolanda Mercadel
Second Unit Director of Photography
Joseph V. Cicio
Supervising Sound Editor
Thomas Jones
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Babcock
CG Supervisor
Jason Howey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Stunt Coordinator
Buster Reeves
Foley Supervisor
Jessie Pariseau
Unit Publicist
Heidi Falconer
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Sound Mix Technician
Bradford Bell
Hairstylist
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Second Second Assistant Director
Zack Smith
"B" Camera Operator
Robert Campbell
Libra Head Technician
Michael D. Kennedy
Executive Producer
Athena Wickham
Music Editor
Christopher Kaller
Set Costumer
Heather Rae Miller
Actor's Assistant
Ashley Morgan
Assistant Art Director
Spencer Davison
Costume Design
Jennifer Starzyk
Rigging Gaffer
Andre Green
Chief Lighting Technician
Chip Carey
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Kenyon
Travel Coordinator
Diana Jackson
Lighting Programmer
Christopher Ferguson
Production Supervisor
Elayne Keratsis
Set Designer
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Bourgeois
Production Accountant
Tamara Bally
Set Dresser
April Hopkins
Key Rigging Grip
Max Patrucco
Makeup Department Head
Don Kozma
Techno Crane Operator
Richard T. Hoover
Makeup Artist
Stacey Perry
First Assistant Editor
Fulvio Valsangiacomo
Casting Associate
Kim Winther
Post Production Supervisor
Darin Read
Best Boy Grip
Dan Wyssmann
Techno Crane Operator
Sean Fisher
First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Best Boy Electric
Jared Wilcox
Costume Supervisor
Leslie Sungail
Lighting Technician
Chandler Ferriss
Production Supervisor
Alex Capaldi
Makeup Effects
Courtney Jarrell
Production Sound Mixer
Brett Murray
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Set Designer
Cierra Madison
Casting Assistant
Reed Tsuda
First Assistant "A" Camera
Joe Angel Martinez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryosuke Kawanaka
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Robinson
Executive Producer's Assistant
Nicholas Bow
Set Decoration Buyer
Daniel T. Fox
Assistant Accountant
Abby Coon
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dylan Gravley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Balentine
Animal Wrangler
Jason Frannino
Construction Buyer
Chris Kibler
Sound Effects Editor
Mitch Osias
Ager/Dyer
Gayle Merindino
Executive Producer
Elishia Holmes
Lighting Technician
Rob 'Church' Rosales
Art Department Coordinator
Susan Smits
Rigging Grip
Scott Caswell
Rigging Grip
Andrew Jason Clark
Property Master
David Warburton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Larron Rome Julian
Scenic Artist
Mark Druhet
Assistant Property Master
Ashley Clements
Set Dresser
Kelly Sweeney
Set Costumer
Heidi Bannon
Libra Head Technician
Adam Lipscomb
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Romano
Genetator Operator
Bradley Floyd
Graphic Designer
Logan Ledford
Set Dresser
Dwight Stanley
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Lum
Score Engineer
Garret Reynolds
On Set Dresser
Jonathan Perkins
Extras Casting Assistant
Margaret Broach
Extras Casting Assistant
Charles Huff
Lighting Technician
Kayla Jane Adams
Standby Painter
M.R. Seelig
Producer's Assistant
Rachel Rubin
Assistant Property Master
Allison Hilder
Lighting Technician
Jason Prowell
Techno Crane Operator
Austin English
Special Effects Technician
Sam Ruchti
Special Effects Technician
Jordan Nami
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jake Heggen
First Assistant Accountant
Salpy Semerdjian
Production Coordinator
Claire Williams
Set Designer
Stephanie Parker
Production Secretary
Elisabeth Mourot
Visual Effects Producer
Arian Nikjeh
VFX Artist
Luigi Pisciotta
Associate Producer
Sam Gilberg
Camera Loader
Michael Reynolds
Techno Crane Operator
Austin Kent
Libra Head Technician
Casey Shaw
Video Assist Operator
Jason Vowell
Utility Sound
L. Hue McKinney
Post Production Assistant
Nick Appelbaum
Assistant Costume Designer
Elizabeth Macey
Set Costumer
Gnatalie Crawford
Set Costumer
Micah Wheeler
Costumer
Chelsea Caldwell
On Set Dresser
Orlando Castro
Set Dresser
Dunbar Merrill
Set Dresser
Cameron Morris
Set Dresser
Ashley Torregano, Sr.
Set Dresser
Jeremy Williams
Travel Coordinator
Cassandra Corrales-Brupbacher
Dialect Coach
Gabrielle Rogers
Actor's Assistant
Irving Milg
Actor's Assistant
Andrew Hays Villarreal
Producer's Assistant
Wes Humphrey
Producer's Assistant
Camila Quiñones
Producer's Assistant
Kristen Detwiler
Executive Producer's Assistant
Julia Baker
Other
Meredith Petty Hughes
Payroll Accountant
Orneatha Wright
Payroll Accountant
Jasmine Matos
Assistant Accountant
Kelly O'Bier
Assistant Accountant
Megan Galiber
Assistant Accountant
Stefani Flack
Lighting Technician
Rob Zuchowski
Lighting Technician
Alton Parker
Lighting Technician
Spencer Young
Lighting Technician
Joshua Lilly
Rigging Grip
Matthew Brown
Rigging Grip
Richard F. Creedon
Special Effects Coordinator
Peter Chesney, Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Russell Tamillo
Special Effects Technician
Katie Riggs
Special Effects Technician
Vlad Espienko
Special Effects Technician
Scott Pennington
Special Effects Technician
Sandy Stewart
Special Effects Technician
Joseph J. Babic
Special Effects Technician
Jesus Ornelas, Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Paul Calder
Special Effects Technician
Spencer Lightfoot
Construction Buyer
Vinka Jurisic
Construction Foreman
Thomas Russ Anderson
Construction Foreman
Joseph Schaefer
Scenic Artist
Sue Morlino Ford
Scenic Artist
Lakechia Risin
Set Decoration
Martin Patrick Tobin
Animal Wrangler
Jill M. Zednick
Animal Wrangler
Brett Eschette
Additional Music
William Marriott