Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Original Music Composer
Joseph Conlan
Production Design
Kess Bonnet
Director of Photography
Lorenzo Senatore
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Coulter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vladimir Nikolov
First Assistant Director
Mark Roper
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Nimrod Zalmanowitz
Dialogue Editor
Andrés de la Torre
Costume Design
Jasmina Vasileva
Script Supervisor
Alina Apostu
Property Master
Orlin Grozdanov
Stunt Coordinator
Dian Hristov
Key Costumer
Vyarka Sirkova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Danail Hadzhiyski
Construction Manager
Deian Minchev
Boom Operator
Valery Metodiev
Visual Effects Art Director
Simeon Asenov
VFX Editor
Angelina Borisowa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Veselina Georgieva
Makeup Artist
Sofi Hvarleva
Makeup Artist
Ivon Ivanova
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolay Pachov
Steadicam Operator
Kiril Valchanov
Makeup Artist
Anna Andreeva
Casting Assistant
Chelsea Ellis Bloch
Sound Designer
Roger Mendoza
Foley Recordist
Roger Mendoza
Foley Artist
Avis Stanley
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ivan Vatsov
Special Effects Supervisor
Ivo Jivkov
Sound Mixer
Alexander Bachvarov
Special Effects Technician
Dimitar Krustev
Special Effects Technician
Georgi Karadjov
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolay Mihailov
Dialogue Editor
Kennedy Phillips
Casting Assistant
Katerina Goranova
Assistant Editor
Jivko Chakarov
Sound Effects Editor
David Choi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Elena Zhekova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Plamen Statev
Art Department Coordinator
Antonia Vladimirova
Key Grip
Ivan Aleksandrov
Visual Effects Editor
Emily Perla
Techno Crane Operator
Malcolm Nefsky
Dialogue Editor
Daniel McDonald
Set Decoration
Joro Deyanov
Set Designer
Evgeni Vladimirov
Matte Painter
Georgi Georgiev
Graphic Designer
Natalia Kirilova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vasil Galabov
Assistant Property Master
Krasimir Tsvetanov
Construction Buyer
Radoslav Georgiev
ADR Mixer
Andy Stallabrass
Sound Designer
Jonathan Scott
Foley Recordist
Jonathan Scott
Sound Designer
Kenneth Cullens
Sound Effects Editor
Christian Menendez
Sound Effects Editor
Sunni Walker
CG Artist
Milen Piskuliyski
Rotoscoping Artist
Natali Gancheva
Rotoscoping Artist
Vasilena Makakova
Rotoscoping Artist
Haralan Popov
Rotoscoping Artist
Elena Koleva
Rotoscoping Artist
Gabriela Petrova
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Philip Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hristo Gebrev
Special Effects Technician
Orlin Budinov
Costume Assistant
Elena Feldsherova
Costume Supervisor
Irena Tsokova
Dialogue Editor
Michael Martinez