Costume Design
Marlene Stewart
Digital Supervisor
Greg Strause
First Assistant Director
Josh McLaglen
Stunt Double
Heather Burton
Set Decoration
Jackie Carr
Assistant Camera
Tom Gleason
Co-Producer
Frank Spotnitz
Associate Producer
Mary Astadourian
Executive Producer
Lata Ryan
Original Music Composer
Mark Snow
Director of Photography
Ward Russell
Production Design
Christopher Nowak
Art Direction
Gregory Bolton
Art Direction
Hugo Santiago
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck
Supervising Art Director
Marc Fisichella
Unit Production Manager
David Womark
Additional Visual Effects
Erik Henry
Additional Photography
Lloyd Ahern II
ADR Supervisor
R.J. Kizer
Foley Mixer
David Betancourt
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Ferro
Graphic Designer
Susan A. Burig
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Lance Anderson
Stunt Double
Jon H. Epstein
Second Unit Director
William H. Burton Sr.
Stunt Double
Claudette James
Makeup Effects
Alec Gillis
Concept Artist
Tim Flattery
Key Makeup Artist
Gino Crognale
Dolby Consultant
Mark Kenna
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Casting Assistant
Angela Terry
Second Second Assistant Director
Rich Sickler
Assistant Art Director
Dins W. W. Danielsen
Special Effects Coordinator
Paul J. Lombardi
Key Costumer
Helen Monaghan
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
Music Editor
Jeff Charbonneau
Location Manager
Michael J. Burmeister
Construction Coordinator
Bill Iiams
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
Script Supervisor
Tricia Ronten
Transportation Co-Captain
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Assistant Sound Editor
Blake R. Cornett
Special Effects Supervisor
Stan Blackwell
Supervising Sound Editor
John A. Larsen
Art Department Coordinator
Patti McNulty
Stunt Coordinator
Tim A. Davison
Senior Animator
Erik Liles
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Apted
Visual Effects Editor
Pamela Choules
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Stunts
William H. Burton Jr.
Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge
Compositing Artist
Travis Baumann
Key Hair Stylist
Kerry Mendenhall
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Duncan
Makeup Supervisor
Michael Mills
Production Illustrator
Jim Martin
Sound Designer
Paul Urmson
Sound Mixer
Geoffrey Patterson
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Amorelli
Assistant Property Master
Howard Fannon
First Assistant Camera
Brad Edmiston
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Cassidy
Property Master
Mike Carrillo
Best Boy Grip
Chad C. Barrow
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer S. Deayton
Set Dressing Artist
Ronnie Lombard
Production Supervisor
Doris Donnenberg
Additional Casting
Patrick Rush
Aerial Camera Technician
Phil Bowen
Orchestrator
Jonathan Sacks
Production Accountant
Stevie Lazo
Storyboard Artist
Robb Bihun
Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter Koczera
Focus Puller
Merritt Gold
Aerial Coordinator
David Paris
Location Scout
Carrie L.A.
Transportation Captain
Howard Bachrach
Set Costumer
Nancy Collini
Digital Compositors
Kenneth Au
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Video Assist Operator
Mark Suveg
Boom Operator
Mark Steinbeck
Additional Third Assistant Director
Renato De Cotiis
Lighting Technician
Jenna Abrahamson-Minardi
Wardrobe Supervisor
Janet Tebrooke
Carpenter
Damian 'Rocky' Polito
Production Coordinator
Dina Farnell
Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Jaafar
Standby Painter
James N. Delaplane
Camera Loader
Matthew A. Del Ruth
Post Production Assistant
Robert Mendoza
Propmaker
Samuel H. Adams
Set Medic
Todd J. Adelman
Set Production Assistant
Rachel Flackett
First Assistant Editor
Margaret Adachi
Best Boy Electric
Mark Ballentine
Electrician
Harold Groshon
Rigging Grip
Pasquale Attanasio
Production Manager
Perry Petrzilka
Music Supervisor
David Was
Visual Effects
Fred Simon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daphne Dentz
2D Supervisor
Edwin Rivera
Assistant Accountant
Ricky Cuevas
Key Set Production Assistant
Anna Bradley
Project Manager
Stephen Sobisky
Special Effects Technician
Jan Beran
Clapper Loader
Jamie Sewell
Second Assistant Accountant
Shaun M. McGovern
Foley Recordist
Carrie Cashman
Third Assistant Director
Phil Booth
Set Dressing Buyer
Jill Hall
Title Designer
Ramsey McDaniel
Special Effects Assistant
Scott D. Mattson
2D Artist
Miyuki Takahashi
VFX Artist
Christopher Leone
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jim Cashman
Assistant Editor
Jeff Cahn
Assistant Location Manager
Timothy Falconer
Location Assistant
David M. Wermus
Chief Lighting Technician
Jerry Solomon
First Assistant Accountant
Kelly Richards Ralston
Payroll Accountant
Julie Ann Moyeda
Production Assistant
Dave Casella
Production Secretary
John Nein
Technical Advisor
William O. Heaton