Production Design
Travis Zariwny
Executive Producer
Anjul Nigam
Casting Director
Tracy Kilpatrick
Set Decoration
Melanie Rein
Special Effects Technician
James Vieira
Visual Effects Producer
Nimrod Zalmanowitz
Dolly Grip
John McGee Jr.
Transportation Captain
Timothy Stephens
First Assistant Director
Brooks Kephart
Camera Operator
David M. Rakoczy
Location Manager
Aviv Surkin
Stunt Coordinator
Keith Splinter Davis
Second Unit Director
Keith Splinter Davis
Makeup Department Head
Stacy Lockhart
Writer
Anna Elizabeth James
Director of Photography
Andrew Jeric
Still Photographer
Ezra Olson
Visual Effects Supervisor
John R. McConnell
Costume Design
Rachel Sage Kunin
Makeup Designer
Dumebi Anozie
Extras Casting
Jordan Blair Mangold Brown
Transportation Coordinator
Rick Parkinson
Visual Effects
Clifton Stokes
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Stockwell
Line Producer
Gabrielle Pickle
Colorist
Mark Todd Osborne
Stunt Double
Juliene Joyner
Boom Operator
Michael Denizard
Executive Producer
Rob Moran
Art Direction
Bryan Norvelle
Producer
Ryan Winterstern
Executive Producer
Adam Beasley
Special Effects Technician
Damian Lund
Unit Production Manager
Ryan Dennett-Smith
Set Dresser
Caleb Vardeman
Executive Producer
Allen Cheney
Producer
Ryan Donnell Smith
Executive Producer
Emily Hunter Salveson
Special Effects Supervisor
J.J. Madaris
Director
Herbert James Winterstern
Writer
Herbert James Winterstern
Digital Intermediate Editor
Tatyana Batalova
Best Boy Grip
Michael Gunderson
Property Master
Jordyn Braaten
Graphic Designer
Chandler Misseijer
Orchestrator
Jeff Tinsley
Second Assistant Director
Chelsea Tummolo
First Assistant Camera
Matthew Hardesty
Script Supervisor
Benjamin M. Dessecker
Co-Executive Producer
Ford Corbett
Executive Producer
Chandler Rierson
Production Coordinator
Row Walters
Hair Department Head
Anna Williams
Production Assistant
Mollie Lemm
Casting Assistant
Paige Connors
Hairstylist
Jessica S. Geiger
Special Effects Technician
Benton Edens
Production Manager
Chakara Vinson
Boom Operator
Jeremy R. Ayres
Boom Operator
Ryan Graham-Laughlin
Special Effects Technician
Patrick Carmical
Special Effects
Madaris Jason
Associate Producer
Kc Brandenstein
Executive Producer
Aaron Hawkey
Executive Producer
Nancy Serritella
Executive Producer
Tony Serritella
Associate Producer
J.T. Swierczek
Second Assistant Camera
Amanda Hamaday
Second Assistant Camera
Henry Samuel Held
Lighting Technician
Craig Waller
Wardrobe Assistant
McKenzie Braaten
Key Costumer
Alexandria Scott
Digital Intermediate Editor
David Michael Blomquist
Location Manager
Tyler Clinebell
Assistant Location Manager
Stan Taubert Parker
Production Assistant
Ashley Unruh