Executive Producer
Gary Barber
Production Design
Kalina Ivanov
Sound Designer
Arthur Graley
Executive Producer
Barbara A. Hall
Unit Production Manager
Barbara A. Hall
Director of Photography
Martin Ruhe
Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Supervising Sound Editor
Julian Slater
Costume Designer
Jenny Eagan
First Assistant Director
Lee Grumett
Second Assistant Director
Jo Tew
Boom Operator
Kate Morath
Music Editor
Gerard McCann
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Bennett
Supervising Sound Editor
Dan Morgan
Steadicam Operator
Alessandro Brambilla
Costume Supervisor
Emily Egge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Beckett
Script Supervisor
Liz West
First Assistant Editor
Debs Richardson
Special Effects Technician
Duncan MacLeod
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Albertson
Art Direction
Claire Fleming
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Orchestrator
Nicolas Charron
Foley Supervisor
Adam Mendez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremiah Sweeney
Art Direction
Alice Sutton
Production Supervisor
Steven Johnson
Steadicam Operator
Rupert Power
"B" Camera Operator
Rupert Power
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tobias Eedy
Executive Producer
Peter Oillataguerre
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent
Unit Production Manager
Georgette Turner
Property Master
Paul Oatway
Dialogue Editor
Max Walsh
Visual Effects Production Manager
Joana Powell
Third Assistant Director
Ben Wicks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diana Nikitina
Casting Associate
Lucy Taylor
Makeup Artist
Louise Perkins
Script Supervisor
James Leathers
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Snell
Musician
Laurence Ungless
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Geraldo Gutierrez
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Broderick
Assistant Editor
Annamaria Pennazzi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Papaix
Foley Artist
Oliver Ferris
Assistant Art Director
Peter Nation-Grainger
Location Manager
Mackenzie Crossland
Drone Operator
Steve Quan
Assistant Costume Designer
Carla Monvid-Jenkinson
Storyboard Artist
Eric Yamamoto
Makeup Supervisor
Laura Blount
Aerial Camera
Sam Thurston
Second Assistant Sound
Jordan Feemster
Executive Producer
Andy Mitchell
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Arntz
Rigging Gaffer
Thomas Royal
First Assistant "A" Camera
Arron Monkman
Location Coordinator
Aliya Parvez
Second Assistant Camera
Abigayle Blacow
Assistant Art Director
Philippa Mumford
Lighting Programmer
Andy Munday
Supervising Art Director
Simon Marsay
Makeup Artist
Rosie Sinfield
Costume Standby
Anna Spencer
Standby Art Director
Sara Hayward
First Assistant Camera
Rana Darwish
Color Assistant
Shing Hong Chan
Assistant Sound Editor
Dominika Latusek
Additional Third Assistant Director
Krishan Sharda
Casting Associate
Rick Messina
Art Department Assistant
Emily Roberts
Executive Producer
Kevin Ulrich
Special Effects Technician
Dewi Alun Foulkes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Basquin
Lighting Technician
Ross Brown
Third Assistant Director
Illias Thoms
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Josh Tilley
Music Supervisor
Mandy Mamlet
Digital Imaging Technician
Jay Patel
Costume Standby
Spencer Lammy
Transportation Captain
Stevie Kotey
Second Assistant Sound
Jack Simpson
Makeup Artist
Charlotte Broadbent
Wardrobe Master
Mark Almond
ADR Recordist
Jennie Breckenridge
Finishing Producer
Cody Cardarelli
First Assistant Sound Editor
Renzo Garcia
Third Assistant Camera
Rose Ryk
Location Assistant
Monty Eliot
Hairstylist
Gemma Flaherty
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Mathew Clements
Special Effects Coordinator
Ashleigh Marner
Video Assist Operator
Amir F. Qureshi
Production Supervisor
Rachel Rosser
Video Assist Operator
Hamza F. Qureshi
Hairstylist
Piotr Berkowicz
Makeup Trainee
Macy Pemberton
Makeup Artist
Kirsten Sare
Camera Trainee
Saskia Barnes
Electrician
Richard Follett
Casting Assistant
Claire Chadwick
Casting Assistant
Lilly Mackie
Casting Assistant
Josie Kemp
Costume Coordinator
Rosie Allen
Costume Assistant
Nori Pesina
Costume Assistant
Benjamin Money
Post Production Coordinator
Julian Debrah
Post Production Assistant
Agnaldo Rezende
Assistant Location Manager
Matt Cowlam
Location Assistant
Cara Peel
Assistant Location Manager
Ben Teicht
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Laura Pellin
Special Effects Technician
Chris Daw
Special Effects Technician
Max Reader
Graphic Designer
Betty Woodhouse
Assistant Set Decoration
Phoebe Williams-Ellis
Assistant Set Decoration
Jessica Meredith