Stunt Coordinator
Paul Rapovski
Executive Producer
Andrew Fleming
Director
Zoe Lister-Jones
Executive Producer
Zoe Lister-Jones
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian T. Cooke
Script Supervisor
Daniela Saioni
Director of Photography
Hillary Spera
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Foster
Executive Producer
Jeanette Volturno
Set Costumer
Candice Beuckx
Animal Wrangler
Paul Rutledge
Executive Producer
Couper Samuelson
Post Production Supervisor
Andre Coutu
Boom Operator
Jason McFarling
ADR Mixer
Marti D. Humphrey
Production Design
Hillary Gurtler
Production Designer
Hillary Gurtler
"B" Camera Operator
Andris Matiss
Unit Publicist
Karen Tyrell
Sound Designer
Adam Stein
Supervising Sound Editor
Adam Stein
Hair Department Head
Jenny Arbour
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Binder
Sound Effects Editor
Tyler Whitham
First Assistant Art Direction
Nancey Pankiw
Set Decoration
Mary Kirkland
Executive Producer
Daniel Bekerman
Executive Producer
Beatriz Sequeira
Casting
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lebensfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Miller
Boom Operator
Alan Zielonko
Production Sound Mixer
Lori Dovi
Makeup Department Head
Brandi Boulet
Sound Mixer
Glen Gauthier
Dialogue Editor
Ève Corrêa-Guedes
Art Direction
Andrea Kristof
First Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason
Sound Effects Editor
Claudia Pinto
Sound Effects Editor
Dashen Naidoo
Executive Producer
Natalia Anderson
First Assistant Director
Joel Hay
Casting Associate
Ally Conover
Best Boy Grip
Tyler Sellers
"A" Camera Operator
Tim Milligan
Dialogue Editor
Marvyn Dennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Dejczak
Storyboard Artist
Michael Derrah
Rigging Gaffer
Christopher Takacs
Electrician
Julian Samuels
Costume Design
Avery Plewes
Key Grip
Christian Drennan
Production Manager
Ashley Shields-Muir
Background Casting Director
Roisin McGilly
Co-Producer
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Key Rigging Grip
Elliot Benjamin
Visual Effects
Andrew Byrne
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicole Wiwchar
Set Decoration
Elsbeth Mumm
Executive Producer
Lucas Wiesendanger
Stunt Coordinator
Anthony Ferri
Second Assistant Director
Karen Young
Set Designer
David Lewington
Assistant Property Master
Courtney Bell
Assistant Location Manager
Jordon Walsh
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kymberly Murphy
Gaffer
Michael R.S. Armstrong
First Assistant "A" Camera
Mark Giles
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rudolf Mammitzsch
Casting Assistant
Lilly Tyson
Production Accountant
Vess Stoeva
Production Coordinator
Jordan Delic
Assistant Makeup Artist
Shannon Spence
First Assistant Accountant
Jo Pérez
Key Hair Stylist
Daniel Losco
Music Supervisor
Alison Rosenfeld Moses
Third Assistant Director
Vibhuti Rathod
First Assistant Editor
Derek Larsen
Post Production Coordinator
Ben Simpkins
Genetator Operator
Shane Carpenter
Visual Effects
Jason Evanko
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Kalicki
Visual Effects
Pachi Gambra
Visual Effects
Sercan Yasar
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Maisa Leibovitz
Costume Supervisor
Chelsea Graham
Post Production Accountant
Neil Mathieson
Set Dresser
Leslie Whittaker
Location Manager
Mark Alleyne
Property Master
Emma Monaghan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Akira Nishihata
Camera Trainee
Lydia Riddell
Digital Imaging Technician
Sandy Lombardi
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Gardner
Set Costumer
Sophie King-Hyslop
Key Makeup Artist
Taylor Byers
Assistant Hairstylist
Tenika Smith
Best Boy Electric
Andy Gondek
Dolly Grip
Brandon Maclean
Assistant Location Manager
Kristian Loosberg
Location Production Assistant
Maximus Gagnon
First Assistant Accountant
Cameron Davey
Assistant Accountant
Dylan Berryman
Assistant Accountant
G.K. Nartey
Construction Coordinator
David Murphy
First Assistant Art Direction
Kristopher Lee Hadfield
Set Dresser
Paul Trinidad
Craft Service
Leora Erlich
Set Medic
Murray Loveless
Studio Teacher
Brittany Omstead
First Assistant Editor
Alyssa Carroll
Assistant Editor
Kali Kasashma
Assistant Sound Editor
Gerald Trepy