Production Design
Geoffrey Kirkland
Writer
Scott Marshall Smith
Costume Design
Lahly Poore
Executive Producer
Carl Mazzocone
Executive Producer
Clay Pecorin
Executive Producer
Darren Moorman
Producer
Warren Ostergard
Unit Production Manager
Warren Ostergard
Colorist
Harris Charalambous
Director of Photography
Kristopher S. Kimlin
Assistant Property Master
Chris Prange
Costume Supervisor
Shea Masterson
Stunt Coordinator
Rudolf Weber
Hair Department Head
Elizabeth Cecchini
Executive Producer
Matthew Dwyer
Script Supervisor
Kalyn Karnan
Executive Producer
Russell Geyser
Makeup Department Head
Scott Hersh
Transportation Captain
Randy Southerland
Property Master
Peter Cordova
Executive Producer
Tyler W. Konney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati
Co-Producer
Mark Robert Ellis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Diego Montiel
Set Decoration
Bill Waxler
Foley Artist
Luke Deardoff
Steadicam Operator
Christian Ramirez-Coll
"A" Camera Operator
Christian Ramirez-Coll
Music Supervisor
Mason Cooper
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Berger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Berger
Sound Designer
Lawrence He
On Set Dresser
Jaye Starkes
Art Direction
Garrett Lowe
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Daniel Thomas King
Second Assistant Director
Tony Aronovitz
Key Costumer
Julie Janes-Love
First Assistant Director
Joseph Suarez
Additional Second Assistant Director
Stephanie Adams
Drone Operator
Bryce Denton
Associate Producer
Stephen Hintz
Line Producer
Stephen R. Campanella
Location Assistant
Renee Honeycutt
Location Manager
Mark Crump
Production Supervisor
Mark Crump
Associate Producer
Mark Crump
Digital Imaging Technician
Albert Dantzer
Additional Photography
Denton Adkinson
Best Boy Electric
Connor Young
First Assistant "B" Camera
Stefan Czapla
Assistant Location Manager
William Grigsby
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Quentin Lesser
Location Assistant
Mike Buhrmeister
Boom Operator
Joshua Z. Timmerman
Foley Editor
Jenna Tresidder
Executive Producer
Michael A. Blubaugh
Executive Producer
Ron Cundy
Executive Producer
Rickey Hill
Executive Producer
Michael E. Hollingsworth
Associate Producer
Aric Hornig
Key Hair Stylist
Xaviera Gilmore
Key Makeup Artist
Laddany Sengchanthavong
Key Makeup Artist
Laddany Sengchanthavong
Second Second Assistant Director
Andrew Jukes
Location Assistant
Hayden Graham
Location Assistant
Donte Muse
Production Assistant
Peter Blickensderfer