Sound Designer
James Boyle
Stunt Coordinator
Stuart Clark
Special Effects
Sam Conway
Special Effects Supervisor
Sam Conway
Supervising Sound Editor
James Harrison
Art Direction
Robert Cowper
Supervising Art Director
Paul Ghirardani
Executive Producer
Michael Schaefer
Producer
Alexander Skarsgård
Executive Producer
Alexander Skarsgård
Unit Production Manager
Alex Boyd
Stunt Coordinator
Jón Viðar Arnþórsson
Executive Producer
Thomas Benski
Production Design
Craig Lathrop
Set Decoration
Niamh Coulter
Stunt Coordinator
C.C. Smiff
Assistant Set Decoration
Pancho Chamorro
Director of Photography
Jarin Blaschke
Makeup Artist
Polly McKay
Sound Designer
Damian Volpe
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Cotterell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angela Barson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor
Camera Operator
Chris Plevin
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Hair Designer
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup Designer
Maralyn Sherman
Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Little
Makeup Artist
Kyra Panchenko
VFX Supervisor
Justin Cornish
VFX Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Art Department Coordinator
Beverley Crockard
Still Photographer
Aidan Monaghan
First Assistant Editor
Paolo Buzzetti
Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Garfinkle
Costume Design
Linda Muir
Art Direction
Hauke Richter
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca West
Casting Director
Kharmel Cochrane
Producer
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson
Location Casting
Carla Stronge
Dolly Grip
Claudio Del Gobbo
Assistant Art Director
Archie Campbell-Baldwin
Makeup Artist
Sharon Watson
Co-Producer
Francesca Cingolani
Script Supervisor
Giulia Patanè
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Penney
Foley Supervisor
Kevin Penney
Marine Coordinator
Daren Bailey
Costume Coordinator
Catherine McNally
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ashley Bond
Makeup Artist
Robyn Wheeler
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Stephanie Kennedy
Payroll Accountant
Nichola Kerr
Art Direction
Christine McDonagh
First Assistant Director
Ben Burt
Second Assistant Director
Oana Ene
Stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Production Assistant
Stewart David Hawthorne
Stunt Double
Jessica Hooker
Executive Producer
Yariv Milchan
Location Casting
Michael Hooley
Stunt Double
Mark Slaughter
Costume Supervisor
Louise Cassettari
Graphic Designer
Michael Eaton
Executive Producer
Sam Hanson
Second Assistant Director
Therese Friel
Third Assistant Director
Chris McCormick
Production Manager
Mylan Stepanovich
Executive In Charge Of Production
Mylan Stepanovich
Assistant Director Trainee
James Harris
Assistant Director Trainee
Paul Moran
Special Effects Technician
Jack Longmate
Special Effects Technician
Ana McKillop
Best Boy Grip
David Littlejohns
Camera Trainee
Gavin Mckay
Rigging Grip
Seamus Sharkey
Transportation Coordinator
Samantha Corr
Transportation Captain
Ryan Marshall
Payroll Accountant
Tom Boardman
Production Accountant
Nikki Chamberlin
Executive Producer's Assistant
Megan Donnelly
Production Runner
Sophie Donnelly
Assistant Accountant
Rebecca Dougan
Travel Coordinator
Kathrine Fail
Post Production Accountant
Mark D. Houston
Assistant Accountant
Robyn Houston
Production Assistant
Caoilfhionn Maceoin-Manus
Assistant Accountant
Jakub Malar
Production Secretary
Phillip McGonigle
Production Secretary
Caoimhe McNulty
Production Coordinator
Amy Moore
Choreographer
Marie-Gabrielle Rotie
Assistant Accountant
Roisin Stevenson
Color Assistant
Sam Fischer
Special Effects Coordinator
Sam Murdock
Original Music Composer
Sebastian Gainsborough
Original Music Composer
Robin Carolan
Production Sound Mixer
Derek Hehir
Stunts
Michelle O'Loughlin
ADR Recordist
Jennie Shea