Producer
Freddie Highmore
Casting Consultant
Nina Haun
Screenplay
Michel Gaztambide
Still Photographer
Diego López Calvin
Producer
Ghislain Barrois
Crowd Assistant Director
Paco Plaza
Screenplay
Andrés M. Koppel
Screenstory
Andrés M. Koppel
Director of Photography
Daniel Aranyó
Executive Producer
Sandra Hermida
Production Director
Sandra Hermida
Original Music Composer
Arnau Bataller
Costume Designer
Marian Coromina
Assistant Editor
Queralt González
Makeup Artist
Ana López-Puigcerver
Delegated Producer
Jorge Tuca
Production Design
Patrick Salvador
Sound Post Supervisor
Marc Orts
Dialogue Editor
Laura Díez Mora
Sound Post Supervisor
Oriol Tarragó
Script Supervisor
Glòria Blanes
Script Supervisor
Anna Vilà Parera
Hairstylist
Belén López-Puigcerver
Underwater Director of Photography
José Manuel Herrero Gaspar
Camera Operator
Pablo Bürmann
Second Unit Director of Photography
Pablo Bürmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Félix Bergés
Crowd Assistant Director
Félix Bergés
Producer
Francisco Sánchez Ortiz
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Heras
Art Direction
Idoia Esteban
Post Production Supervisor
Sandra Picher
Special Effects Supervisor
Pau Costa
Still Photographer
José Haro
Screenstory
Rafa Martínez
Executive Producer
Paloma Molina
Sound Recordist
Sergio Burmann
Stunt Coordinator
Cuco Usín
Art Direction
Jaime Anduiza
Key Grip
Julio Fernández Santa
Producer
Eneko Lizarraga Arratibel
Sound Mixer
Yasmina Praderas
Boom Operator
Juan Dibarboure
Boom Operator
Lucas Fernández
Foley Artist
Marta Monistrol
Sound Editor
Boi Martínez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laura Pedro
Concept Artist
Joseph Díaz
Location Manager
Lluna Juvé
Second Assistant Director
Miguel Gago
Assistant Director
Manel Martínez
Storyboard Artist
Jun Matsuura
Researcher
Patricia Ruiz Takata
Gaffer
Dimas Almendros Blas
Production Manager
Goyo Gámez
Production Director
Margarita Huguet
Screenplay
Borja González Santaolalla
Screenstory
Borja González Santaolalla
Additional Editor
Dani Arregui
Stunt Coordinator
William Monrabal Cook
Sound Effects Editor
Jordi Font
Property Master
Pipi Sánchez
Casting Assistant
Paula Pielfort
Visual Effects Supervisor
Iñaki «Ketxu» Gil
Second Assistant Director
Angie Paul Risque
Delegated Producer
Mónica Iturriaga
Set Designer
Yolanda Moreno-Burgos
Camera Operator
Peke Griffin
Art Department Assistant
Zaida Jiménez de Pedro
Property Master
Laura Prieto
Graphic Designer
Laura Millán
Boom Operator
Pedro F. Lahera
Animation
Pedro Bonofiglio
Animation
Raúl García Montero
Production Manager
Raúl Guibert
Location Manager
Mario Santa-Cruz
Still Photographer
Jorge Fuembuena
Graphic Designer
Manuel Eslava