Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Set Designer
Greg Papalia
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai
Executive Producer
G. Mac Brown
Production Design
Martin Whist
Director of Photography
Mihai Malaimare Jr.
Dialogue Editor
David Bach
Boom Operator
Douglas Shamburger
Set Decoration
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Second Unit Director
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
Richard Bucher
Art Direction
Gregory S. Hooper
Utility Stunts
Brian Brown
Art Department Coordinator
Roberta Marquez Seret
Costume Design
Antoinette Messam
Costume Supervisor
Claudia Sarbu
Set Designer
Lorrie Campbell
Art Direction
Matthew Gatlin
Sound Designer
Richard King
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard King
Music Editor
Clint Bennett
Sound Mixer
Anthony Ortiz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Visual Effects Producer
David P.I. James
Dialogue Editor
Thomas Jones
Key Costumer
Maria Bentfield
Hair Department Head
Araxi Lindsey
Location Manager
Rebecca Puck Stair
Makeup Artist
Jon Shroyer
Set Costumer
Michelle Kelly
Visual Effects
Chris F. Moore
Production Manager
Lindsay Feldman
Makeup Department Head
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
On Set Dresser
Colin Zaug
Music Supervisor
Michelle Kuznetsky
Special Effects Technician
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Technician
Moore Brian
Set Costumer
Brian Barela
Post Production Supervisor
Rebecca Adams
Location Scout
Rowan Stanland
Sound Editor
Randy Torres
Storyboard Artist
Darryl Henley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kris Wood
Set Designer
Eric Fehlberg
Second Assistant Director
Kate Hennessy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Pedramnia
Makeup Artist
Robert Kato DeStefan
Set Designer
Cierra Madison
Utility Stunts
Gene Freeman
On Set Dresser
Sage Emmett Connell
Special Effects Technician
Darrell Burgess
Best Boy Grip
Denise Brady
Assistant Editor
Samuel James Bellamy
Key Makeup Artist
Sabrina Cruz Castro
Key Costumer
Jill Machlis
Camera Loader
Jazmin Harvey
Utility Stunts
Sandy Fletcher
Set Dresser
Chris Painter
Second Second Assistant Director
Ricky R. Weaver
Makeup Artist
Nysh Yellowhorse
Digital Compositor
Yusuf Hasan
Drone Cinematographer
Ryan Bushman
Utility Stunts
Denisha Gillespie
Additional Hairstylist
Drew Burrell
Hairstylist
Tayari Edwards
Hairstylist
Sincere Gilles
Assistant Makeup Artist
Amber Glasrud
Set Painter
Eileen Reynolds
Storyboard Artist
Dwayne Turner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Wayman
Lighting Technician
Scott Kuipers