Executive Producer
Lawrence Bender
Production Design
Kevin Phipps
First Assistant Director
Christopher Landry
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Original Music Composer
Bear McCreary
Executive Producer
Andrew Pfeffer
Prosthetic Supervisor
Dave Bonneywell
Sound Designer
Jussi Tegelman
Co-Producer
James Ward Byrkit
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Dialogue Editor
Kimaree Long
Director of Photography
Mattias Troelstrup
Line Producer
Georgina Pope
Line Producer
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Sound Effects Editor
Kerry Ann Carmean
Art Direction
Jasna Dragović
Costume Design
Bojana Nikitović
Stunt Coordinator
Slaviša Ivanović
Set Decoration
Mina Burić
Art Department Coordinator
Aleksandra Mihajlović
Construction Manager
Radoslav Mihajlović
Special Effects Coordinator
Muhamed M'Barek
Production Manager
Nenad Kokot
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Foley Supervisor
Geordy Sincavage
Production Sound Mixer
Stanomir Dragoş
Boom Operator
Marius Serban Cozma
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam McInnes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Ticknor
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Ivan Mann
Digital Intermediate Editor
Matt Blackshear
Still Photographer
James Dittiger
Script Supervisor
Kazuko Shingyoku
Prosthetic Designer
Rob Mayor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Myron Nettinga
Key Hair Stylist
Jovana Jovanović
Key Makeup Artist
Martina Šubić-Dodočić
Unit Production Manager
Aleksandar Tadić
Unit Production Manager
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
Tamara Pešić
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rif Dagher
Supervising Sound Editor
Kelly Cabral
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Goldman
Property Master
Ivana Stefanović
Script Supervisor
Caroline Bowker
VFX Artist
Christopher Goodman
Digital Intermediate Producer
Katie Fellion
Digital Intermediate
Monique Eissing
Assistant Editor
Filip Dedić
Lighting Technician
Nebojša Slavujević
First Assistant Sound Editor
Gayle Wesley
Assistant Editor
Uroš Lašić
Script Supervisor
Marina Lešić
Steadicam Operator
Miloš Kodemo
"B" Camera Operator
Miloš Kodemo
Executive Producer
Aviv Giladi
Executive Producer
Len Blavatnik
First Assistant Editor
Ben Cox
Assistant Set Decoration
Bojana Nikolić
Lighting Technician
Ivan Čolović
Additional Camera
Draško Pejanović
Additional Director of Photography
Draško Pejanović
First Assistant Hairstylist
Jasmina Banović
Helicopter Camera
Trifunovic Dragan
Health and Safety
Milan Alavanja
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zara Park
Music Editor
Michael Baber
Assistant Costume Designer
Kristina Kostić
Casting Associate
Emma Gunnery
First Assistant Camera
Yasushi Miyata
First Assistant Camera
Adam Coles
Still Photographer
Geoff Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Cripps
Property Master
Mike Scanlon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Tatjana Lipanović
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Second Assistant Director
Maria Nita
Foley Editor
Robert D. Caballero
Co-Producer
Jennifer Semler
Costume Coordinator
Luka Antonić
Best Boy Electric
Milos Vidaković
Production Coordinator
Nataša Milojević
Sound Mix Technician
Tom Burns
Second Second Assistant Director
Milana Milunović
Production Coordinator
Ana Biskupljanin
Finance
Sandra Djurickovic
Standby Painter
Ivan Vulović
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Zoran Živković
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Milan Mihajlović
Storyboard Artist
Jarid Boyce
Title Designer
Amador Valenzuela
Unit Production Manager
Masa Kokubo
Lighting Technician
Rado Ivančević
Lighting Technician
Nikola Ivančević
Location Manager
Mitsutoshi Hamazaki
Graphic Designer
Uroš Stojanović
First Assistant "A" Camera
Branislav Stojanović
Payroll Accountant
Danijela Đokanović
Steadicam Operator
Taro Kimura
Costume Coordinator
Milena Milenković
Best Boy Grip
Dragan Jović
Post Production Coordinator
David Townsend
Art Department Assistant
Jovana Mihajlović
Scoring Mixer
Steve Kaplan
Digital Intermediate Editor
Manny Dubón
Lighting Technician
Nemanja Živić
First Assistant "B" Camera
Srđan Uršičić
Digital Imaging Technician
Velimir Vukasović
Sound Assistant
Mihailo Stefanović
Standby Property Master
Filip Maričević
Special Effects Assistant
Dušan Dević
Special Effects Assistant
Nebojša Mijović
Production Secretary
Brankica Ralić
Set Designer
Mihailo Radošević
Set Designer
Tijana Đurković
Storyboard Artist
Predrag Ginevski
Production Accountant
Sanja Ilić
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Allan Hessler
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laurence Schwartz