Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Martin Gershin
Costume Design
Ellen Mirojnick
Original Music Composer
Mark Isham
Unit Production Manager
John A. Machione
Production Design
Nelson Coates
Music Editor
Michael K. Bauer
Second Unit Director
Tom Priestley Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Screenplay
Patrick Smith Kelly
Additional Photography
Ericson Core
Art Direction
Dennis Davenport
Production Executive
Matthew Gross
Additional Music
David E. Russo
Co-Producer
Andrew Klavan
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Co-Producer
Nana Greenwald
Production Manager
Brian Leslie Parker
Screenplay
Anthony Peckham
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Downer
Production Accountant
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Set Decoration
Carolyn A. Loucks
ADR Recordist
Henry Godding Jr.
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Artist
James Moriana
First Assistant Sound Editor
Branden Spencer
Foley Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Steadicam Operator
Tim Merkel
Director of Photography
Amir Mokri
Production Coordinator
Cyndi Brenner
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano
Visual Effects Editor
Barry Williams
Hairstylist
James D. Brown
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Set Dresser
David Jaquest
Costume Supervisor
Cori Burchell
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bridget O'Neill
Property Master
Christopher Geggie
Digital Compositors
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Kelley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter
Stunt Coordinator
Rick Forsayeth
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Assistant Art Director
David G. Fremlin
Script Supervisor
Martha Pinson
Rigging Gaffer
Joseph Grimaldi
Dialogue Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Location Manager
Nicholas Bernstein
Assistant Location Manager
David McIlroy
Standby Painter
Cheryl Ladrillo
Supervising ADR Editor
Renée Tondelli
Unit Publicist
Prudence Emery
Still Photographer
Ava Gerlitz
Makeup Effects
Derek Becker
Set Designer
Michael Shocrylas
Second Assistant Director
Grant Lucibello
Boom Operator
Frank Graziadei
Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Ludwick-Bax
Stunt Double
Walter Masko
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cristin L. Cornett
Digital Effects Producer
Carole Cowley
Assistant Costume Designer
John Glaser
First Assistant Camera
Ren Messer
Systems Administrators & Support
Mitch Goldstrom
Production Secretary
Heather Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
Beth Gilinsky
Construction Coordinator
Bill Harman
Location Scout
Michael Hartel
Carpenter
Graham Macpherson
Craft Service
Deanna Longley
Picture Car Coordinator
Glenn Hughes
Production Assistant
Kent Hayward
Security
Wayne Petrucelli
Medical Consultant
Susan Haldenby
Set Production Assistant
Philip Douglas
Transportation Co-Captain
Mo Fitzgerald
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Fennimore
Video Assist Operator
Glenn D. Bloom
First Assistant Editor
Brett Lavinthal
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Enneking
Electrician
Gordon Eldridge
Key Rigging Grip
Bernie Lalonde
Casting Associate
Zoe Abbott
Storyboard Artist
Paul Berta
First Assistant Director
Michael Zimbrich
First Assistant Accountant
Daniel Horvath
Foley Editor
Craig S. Jaeger
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Security Coordinator
Terry McAllister
Second Second Assistant Director
Greg White
Assistant Property Master
Henry Jesiak
Music Coordinator
Jessica Clements
Title Designer
Deborah Ross
Camera Loader
Sarah Warland
Third Assistant Director
Tyler Delben
Assistant Makeup Artist
Dorota Zajac
Storyboard Designer
Rick Newsome
Extras Casting
Jane Rogers
Effects Supervisor
Scott Beverly
Second Assistant Art Director
Gilbert Demers
Set Supervisor
Tom Shaughnessey
Best Boy Grip
Michael Ryan
Camera Trainee
Patrick Buchanan
Second Assistant Camera
Nicole Blanchard
Wardrobe Assistant
James W. Swift
Assistant Editor
Marc Griffin
Location Assistant
Currie Person
Location Production Assistant
Michael Harland
Clearances Coordinator
Clare Piller
Extras Casting Assistant
Driss Tijani
Generator Operator
Michael Plant
Payroll Accountant
Christopher Comrie
Second Assistant Accountant
Amy Comstock