Sound Designer
Eugene Gearty
Costume Design
Anna B. Sheppard
Producer
Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Screenplay
Marshall Herskovitz
Original Music Composer
Steven Price
Director of Photography
Enrique Chediak
Assistant Art Director
Julia Dehoff
Production Design
Andrew Laws
Screenplay
Stephen Schiff
Art Direction
Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
Supervising Art Director
Matthew Gray
Music Supervisor
Chris Seefried
Executive Producer
Daniel M. Stillman
Line Producer
Marco Valerio Pugini
Concept Artist
Matthew Savage
Dialogue Editor
Michael Feuser
Boom Operator
Richard Pilcher
Fight Choreographer
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunt Double
Andy Wareham
Set Decoration
Naomi Moore
Makeup Department Head
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Designer
Felicity Bowring
Art Direction
Justin Warburton-Brown
Visual Effects Producer
Carl Grinter
Script Supervisor
Paula Casarin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Norris
Dialogue Editor
Alexa Zimmerman
Art Department Coordinator
Somm Suthinee Chantakarn
Steadicam Operator
Alessandro Brambilla
Visual Effects Producer
Becky Roberts
Art Direction
Roberta Federico
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert Binnall
Chief Lighting Technician
Jonathan Spencer
Property Master
Terry Woods
Art Department Coordinator
Beverley Crockard
Prosthetic Designer
Mark Coulier
Hair Department Head
Francesco Alberico
Hair Designer
Francesco Alberico
Key Hair Stylist
Ailbhe Lemass
Key Makeup Artist
Ailbhe Lemass
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski
Costume Supervisor
Daryl Bristow
Pilot
Alessandro Bolognesi
Co-Producer
Aidan Elliott
Supervising Art Director
Gianpaolo Rifino
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
Rigging Gaffer
Jason Martin
Sound Designer
Lawrence Zipf
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Urmson
Costume Supervisor
Stefano De Nardis
Assistant Costume Designer
Peter Paul
First Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon
Script Supervisor
Katie Harlow
First Assistant Editor
Carole A. Kenneally
Supervising Armorer
Dan Osborne
Supervising Armorer
Nick Jeffries
Aerial Coordinator
Marc Wolff
Still Photographer
Christian Black
Visual Effects Editor
Samuel Perkins
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tobias Eedy
Casting Associate
Emma Gunnery
Special Effects Supervisor
Simon Cockren
Key Hair Stylist
Melanie Lenihan
Key Makeup Artist
Melanie Lenihan
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Flynch
Assistant Costume Designer
Claudette Lilly
Sound Recordist
Lee Salevan
Set Decoration
Letizia Santucci
Gaffer
Francesco Zaccaria
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Reed
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phoebe Sutherland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Tarlecki
Aerial Camera
Gareth Harfoot
Drone Operator
Gareth Harfoot
Makeup Artist
Melissa Mazzocco
First Assistant "A" Camera
Spencer Murray
Utility Stunts
Shiraz Yasin
Visual Effects Editor
Amar Ingreji
Animation
Thomas Phillips-Howard
Set Costumer
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Drone Pilot
Angus Benson-Blair
Art Direction
Jane Harwood
Property Master
Gianluca Piola
Script Supervisor
Elena Antzon
Marine Coordinator
Ian Creed
Costume Coordinator
Mark Wyndham
Boom Operator
Andrea Giannetta
3D Generalist
Farhad Yusufi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Pedramnia
Dolly Grip
Carlo Postiglione
Key Grip
Giorgio Pezzotti
Lighting Technician
Jordan Spencer
Electrician
William Sheffield
Electrician
Oliver Whickman
Assistant Editor
Misako Shimizu
Second Assistant Director
Tom Rye
Dolly Grip
Cristiano Biagioli
First Assistant "C" Camera
Tommy Holman
ADR Recordist
Michael Rivera
First Assistant Director
Richard Goodwin
Foley Mixer
Micah Blaichman
Health and Safety
Daniel Rogers
Property Master
Pipat Sripradoo
Assistant Property Master
Warren Parkinson
Stunt Double
Casey Michaels
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kat Spencer
Post Production Supervisor
Rachel Jablin
First Assistant Camera
Emanuele Leurini
Drone Cinematographer
Andrii Palekha
Art Direction
Arwel Evans
Makeup Artist
Kendall Capito
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Colum Mangan
Third Assistant Director
Barney Shakespeare
Leadman
Stefano Carbonaro
Graphic Designer
Carly Mason
Concept Artist
Peter McKinstry
Construction Coordinator
Thea Soady
Rotoscoping Artist
Jay Joshi
Rigging Grip
Doriano Forti
Camera Trainee
Egidio Iorio
Second Assistant Camera
Calem Trevor