Producer
Paul W. S. Anderson
Characters
Paul W. S. Anderson
Story
Paul W. S. Anderson
Production Design
Johnny Breedt
Executive Producer
Roger Corman
Executive Producer
Paula Wagner
Sound Designer
Javier Bennassar
Supervising Sound Editor
Javier Bennassar
Set Decoration
Melinda Launspach
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz
Special Effects Technician
Tyrell Kemlo
Production Sound Mixer
Conrad Kuhne
Camera Operator
Roel Reiné
First Assistant Editor
Rita DaSilva
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steven Hodgson
Special Effects Coordinator
Cordell McQueen
Pyrotechnician
Cordell McQueen
Stunt Coordinator
Adam Horton
Associate Producer
Marvin Saven
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Ball
Libra Head Technician
Keith Saayman
Costume Design
Moira Anne Meyer
Director of Photography
John McKay
Key Makeup Artist
Kerry Skelton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen Webster
Foley Mixer
A. Josh Reinhardt
Art Direction
Andrew Orlando
Visual Effects Producer
David Van Woert
VFX Artist
Roman Bazyuchenko
Makeup Department Head
Megan Tanner
Painter
Lisa Van Der Merwe
Assistant Costume Designer
Jacomina Jankowitz
Digital Compositor
Yevgen Skorobogatko
Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Collins
Visual Effects Producer
Tyler Kehl
Line Producer
Alan Shearer
Steadicam Operator
Sarel Pretorius
Assistant Art Director
Patrick O'Connor
Makeup Artist
Simone Stubbs
Draughtsman
Cecelia van Straaten
Dialogue Editor
Sarah Payan
Unit Publicist
Joy Sapieka
Sound Effects Editor
Sze-Wun Li
Visual Effects Producer
Leo Vezzali
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oleksandr Kucherov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laszlo Mates
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anton Mitrakhov
Camera Operator
Damien Walsh
Still Photographer
David Bloomer
Costume Supervisor
Susan Barras
Location Manager
Morten Nielsen
Key Costumer
Rick de Souza
Associate Producer
Greg Holstein
Prosthetic Designer
Clinton Smith
Contact Lens Technician
Clinton Smith
Phantom Operator
Johan Horjus
First Assistant Camera
Zane Harrison
Music Supervisor
Paul Di Franco
Compositing Supervisor
Nick Hsieh
Special Effects Technician
Doug Hardy
Foley Editor
Brian Dunlop
Weapons Master
Olly Steele
Digital Compositor
Dénes Molnár
Concept Artist
Dénes Molnár
Concept Artist
Andor Záhonyi
Compositing Lead
Andor Záhonyi
First Assistant Director
Gabriel Williams
Boom Operator
Jacques Pienaar
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Cailin Nicolson
Gaffer
Emmanuel Chonco Sithole
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Gerald Sutherland
Prosthetics
Lise-Marie Bothma
Electrician
Brandon Daniels
Assistant Sound Editor
Callie Thurman
Storyboard Artist
Mark Risk
Second Assistant Camera
Nigel Tompkins
Unit Publicist
Helene Turvey
Graphic Designer
Lucille Doman
Second Assistant Camera
Margaret Muggleston
Digital Compositor
Johannes Bogenhauser
Digital Compositor
Carl Schröter
Second Assistant Director
Shamiel Soni
Hairstylist
Jilly Greenham
Assistant Production Coordinator
Valerie Rose
Casting Coordinator
Jaci Cheiman
Second Assistant Director
Gene Gualdi
Makeup Artist
Talia Barak
Property Master
Damian Fermor
Graphic Designer
Kate Hilson
Production Accountant
Billi Bruins
Set Dresser
Vicky Sawkins
Production Assistant
Megan Truter
Special Effects Technician
Calen Van Schalkwyk
Second Assistant Camera
Gerhard Geldenhuys
Second Assistant Director
Christo van Schalkwyk
Third Assistant Director
Frederich Fiela Jonck
Graphic Designer
Szentgyörgyi Ottó
Casting Assistant
Ashley Dennis
Digital Imaging Technician
Bernard Esterhuysen
Electrician
Phillip Mhlabane
Electrician
Quintin Pretorius
Digital Compositor
Heinrich Maas
Digital Compositor
Gyuri Szlamka
Digital Compositor
Oliver Heinrich
Digital Intermediate Producer
Avital Shalev
VFX Artist
Patricia Feldmann
VFX Artist
Thomas Lehmann
ADR Recordist
Simon McCormick
Production Assistant
Demian Hauptle
Production Assistant
Jayson Snyman
Production Coordinator
Tina Caldeira
Transportation Captain
Clinton du Preez